Deschutes County

• Hayden Homes LLC to Troy L. and Janie M. Baker, Summit Crest Phase 3, Lot 115, $343,662

• Timothy I. and Melinda J. Elwell to Patricia Collins, Copper Canyon Phase 1, Lot 13, $389,000

• Lands Bend Corp to Franklin Brothers LLC, Mirada Phase 1, Lot 92, $344,090

• Franklin Brothers LLC to Richard and Mary Breeden, Mirada Phase 1, Lot 92, $344,090

• Karen A. Gardner, trustee of the Karstedt Family Trust, to Jason A. Mendell, North Pilot Butte Addition, Lot 2, Block 2, $195,000

• David Edwards to Joshua E. Edwards, Clear Sky Estates, Lots 17-18, Block 3, $190,000

• Scott R. and Susan M. Gustafson, trustees of the Scott R. Gustafson and Susan M. Gustafson Revocable Living Trust, to Paul and Jonalyn M. Wallace, trustees of the Wallace Family Trust, Fairway Crest Village Phase 4, Lot 21, Block 28, $630,000

• Kevin M. and Nicole R. Gregg, trustees of the Kevin M. Gregg & Nicole R. Gregg Living Trust, to Scott R. and Susan M. Gustafson, trustees of the Scott R. & Susan M. Gustafson Revocable Living Trust, Caldera Springs Phase 2, Lot 227, $240,000

• David Craycroft to Three Peaks Real Estate LLC, Township 15, Range 13, Section 31, $350,000

• Barry and Charlotte E. Draper to William A. Jenkins, Squaw Back Woods Addition to Indian Ford Ranch Homes, Lot 16, $265,000

• James W. Damon, trustee of the James W. Damon Trust, to Barbara A. and Thomas W. Depue, Broken Top, Lot 470, $745,000

• Joseph R. and Patricia S. O’Neill to Christopher M. and Anne E. Arathoon, Parks at Broken Top, Lot 26, $617,500

• Stephen C. Jaqua and Dana H. Robinson to George H. Schuler, trustee of the SII Trust, Glaze Meadow Homesite 6th Addition, Lot 167, $2,000,000

• Lands Bend Corp. to Franklin Brothers LLC, Mirada Phase 1, Lot 6, $354,158

• Franklin Brothers LLC to Aaron M. Witherspoon, Mirada Phase 1, Lot 6, $354,158

• Jolene M. Valley to Damien M. and Emily L. Daniels, 1st Addition to Bend Park, Lots 21-22, Block 119, $305,000

• William R. and Sharon M. Queen to Nancy A. Reed, trustee of the Nancy A. Reed Trust, John & Pauline Forsters Replat, Lot 11, Block 1, $279,000

• Teresa Belmont to Gary and Heather L. Strudler, Township 15, Range 12, Section 24, $525,000

• Lands Bend Corp to Franklin Brothers LLC, Mirada Phase 1, Lot 100, $349,115

• Franklin Brothers LLC to Cody and Megan Miranda, Mirada Phase 1, Lot 100, $349,115

• Greg and Steve Goss to Jennifer and Critten Rivera, Wiestoria, Lot 14, Block 29, $310,000

• Hayden Homes LLC to Larry D. and Simko Gibson, Diamond Bar Ranch Phase 4, Lot 146, $230,753

• Kenneth S. Eiler, trustee of the Estate of Becky Lynn Carter, to Elijah Begin, Tanglewood, Lot 8, Block 10, $315,000

• Robert C. Carter to Elijah Begin, Tanglewood, Lot 8, Block 10, $315,000

• Benjamin Bazer to Douglas W. Sullivan, Tetherow Phase 6, Lot 301, $1,200,000

• Hayden Homes LLC to David C. and Elaine S. Duskin, Bailey, Lot 12, $316,806

• Darcie Davis to John O’Connor and Jaime Harmon, 1st Addition to Bend Park, Lots 12-13, Block 122, $247,500

• Bank of New York Mellon to Kyle J. and Ashley M. Hoak, Meadowview Estates 1st Addition, Lot 2, Block 5, $249,050

• Kevin M. and Amber D. Thompson to Devon N. Tamera R. Boyd, North Wind Estates, Lot 3, $273,500

• BDC Farmington Reserve LLC to Gabriel R. and Carlie Davis, trustees of the Davis Family Trust, Farmington Reserve, Lot 29, $312,750

• LCGI Mortgage Fund LLC to NWSS Bend Storage LLC, Norwood, Lot 11, $1,063,744

• Susan D. Callahan to TM Black Butte LLC, Glaze Meadow Homesite 10th Addition, Lot 295, $600,000

• Gary D. and Myrna J. Wenger to James B. and Barbielee F. Shevlin, John & Pauline Forsters Replat, Lot 4, Block 2, $159,000

• Diane M. Plumridge, trustee of the Diane M. Plumridge Revocable Trust et al., to Donna L. Bolt and Lawrence E. Johnson, Black Butte Houses Homesite, Lot 43, $279,000

• Kirk E. and Rochelle R. Schueler, trustees of the Kirk & Rochelle Schueler Trust, and Ron White to Leader Builders LLC, Northwest Crossing Phase 29, Lot 1066, $200,000

• Kim D. Ward LLC to Building Partners for Affordable Housing, Township 18, Range 12, Section 16, $1,185,000

• Victoria Todd, who acquired title as Victoria Allen, to Brian Cooper, Porter James, Lot 19, $405,000

• Stephanie L. Vieu to James V. and Virginia A. Patskowski, Partition Plat 1991-69, Lot 2, $158,000

• Nancy M. Scofield, trustee of the John & Nancy Living Trust, to Thomas J. and Jane N. Guyn, Highland Addition, Lot 17, Block 5, $675,000

• Jeremy M. and Sarah L. Kinzer to Deren and Katherine Mehmet, River Bend Estates, Lot 118, $572,500

• Ike and Wendy Monzulla to Verle W. and Noreen B. Yates, Rim View Subdivision, Lot 3, $334,000

• Timothy J. and Sue S. Hagner to Bonnie G. and Michael L. Wilson, Starwood, Lot 1, Block 8, $287,850

• Richard A. Esterman to Jeffrey and Gini Saltmarsh, Tollgate 4th Addition, Lot 162, $375,000

• Green Intentions LLC to Michele T. Myers, trustee of the Michele Tolela Myers Revocable Trust, Saginaw Sunset, Lot 17, $200,000

• AV Group LLC to Pinehurst Properties LLC, Fair Acres Addition, Lots 24-25, $1,150,000

• Jared Huffman and Fusion Home Builders to Kristopher R. and Dawn M. Helgeson, Forked Horn Butte, Lot 59, $443,950

• Dunlap Fine Homes Inc. to Arthur D. and Charlotte M. Hall, Ranch Way Acres, Lot 3, Block 1, $287,900

• L. D. and Allison Taylor to Locke D. Taylor, Larkspur Village, Lot 17, $153,050

• Brian R. and Kerri L. Ely to Paul E. Larsen, Partition Plat 2016-25, Lot 1, $180,000

• Darlene Woods to Edward H. and Julie L. H. Lampe, Township 16, Range 12, Section 2, $254,000

• Herbert T. and Laura Aue to Jeremy D. and Kristin M. Rader, Ridge at Eagle Crest 21, Lot 65, $513,500

• Affordable Homes of Oregon Inc. to Chad B. and Faith A. Kosct, Huntington Meadows Phases 5-6, Lot 100, $172,500

• Lance L. and Frieda F. Porter, trustees of the Lance L. Porter & Freida F. Porter Trust, to Denny J. Ferguson, Deschutes River Tract, Lot 53, $212,500

• Eugen V. and Pualani H. Helmbrecht to Tyler and Arielle A. Barrick, Eastbrook Estates Phase 4, Lot 82, $263,000

• Dutchland Properties LLC to Sarah B. Russell, trustee of the Sarah Bishop Russell Revocable Trust, Deschutes, Lots 11-12, Block 17, $580,000

• US Bank National Association to Matthew B. and Angela M. Ridgway, Obsidian Estates No. 4, Lot 148, $238,000

• Wells Fargo Bank National Association to Mary J. and Julie A. Mogen, Circle C. Acres, Lot 6, Block 1, $178,001

• Darryl K. Nakahira to Richard H. Williams, Somerset Phase 1, Lot 2, Block 4, $430,000

• Mary A. Davis to Suzan Hixson, Davis Addition, Lot 3, Block 4, $320,000

• Daniel M. and Pamela A. Spencer to Laurie A. Miller, trustee of the Laurie A. Miller Revocable Family Trust, Homestead 4th Phase, Lot 16, Block 10, $365,000

• Norman Wolf Tesana LLC to Steven Ward and Amy Pich, Estates at Pronghorn Phase 6, Lot 290, $925,500

• Pensco Trust Company, custodian FBO Bruce Lehuquet, and John Frank Sr. to Ronald G. Jones, Terrango Glen Phase 6, Lot 3, $347,500

• Mark B. Petersen to Lawrence L. and Diane H. Porter, Breckenridge, Lot 17, $359,000

• Linda S. Mohrmann and Park J. Kitchings to Emily K. Verdoorn, Keystone Terrace, Lot 13, Block 6, $285,000

• GCA Investments LLC to Francis B. and Amy Roeber, Partition Plat 2001-9, Lot 1, $525,000

• Chad L. and Kerah R. McFarland to Daniel J. and Joann Wirth, Quail Crossing Phase 1, Lot 4, $449,900

• Leslie A. Melin, trustee of the DD Melin Living Trust, to Donald and Susan C. Elsom, Riverrim PUD Phase 2, Lot 192, $605,000

• Johnnie E. Ertle II and Vicki Ertle and Douglas F. Berry, trustee of the Douglas F. Berry, M.D. Profit Sharing Plan and Trust, to Central Oregon Intergovernmental Council, Lot 2, Redmond Town Cetner, $767,884

• Michael E. and Athena V. Alvarez to Jacob R. and Shara A. Dickenson, Autumnglen Subdivision Phase 1, Lot 3, Block 2, $210,000

• David J. and Diane M. Rae to Skillern Investments LLC, Cedar Creek Townhomes Stage 3, Lot 36, $175,000

• Kim H. and Glenda L. Beer to Jo A. and Harold O’Kane, Township 22, Range 10, Section 5, $350,000

• Robert B. and Marilyn J. Giles to Thomas Parks, Palmer Addition to Awbrey Road, Lot 23, $487,500

• David and Cynthia Davenport to Brian J. and Libby M. Radabaugh, River Canyon Estates, Lot 22, $554,000

• Dunlap Fine Homes Inc. to Jim Nichols, Antler Point, Lots 9-10, $314,900

• John L. Gottfried to Mackenzie Ehrens, Hayden Village Phase 3, Lot 3, Block 8, $185,500

• Cloudcrest Homes LLC to Bradley A. and Beverly A. King, Viewpoint Ridge, Lot 3, $449,947

• Pensco Trust Co. to Rockford D. and Sandra L. Catt, trustees of the Catt Family Trust, North Rim on Awbrey Butte Phase 3, Lot 55, $295,000

• Hopkins US Fund LLC to Lisa Kiemp, Heierman McCormick Addition, Lot 10, Block 7, $211,150

• Mark and Lorri Petterson to David R. and Melissa G. Hilderbrand, Bridges at Shadow Glen Phase 1, Lot 12, $499,500

• Dennis C. Simenson to Stacy and David Dietz, Cimarron City, Lot 5B, Block 3, $309,500

• Base Camp Properties LLC to Roger L. and Wendy C. Aikin, Basecamp Phase 1, Lot 6, $740,000

• Tree Farm LLC to Brian and Laura Martin, Tree Farm, Lot 28, $478,556

• Frank A. Alfama Jr. and Linda J. Alfama to Michelle R. Mason, 2nd Addition to Whispering Pines Estates, Lot 13, Block 25, $329,000

• Allybrooke Custom Homes Inc. to William H. Pledger, Partition Plat 2008-51, Lot 3, $284,900

• Nathan and Ivy Miller to David Rubin, Deschutes River Recreation Homesites Inc. Unit 5, Lot 30, Block 30, $185,000

• Hayden Homes LLC to Bonnie J. and Rodney B. Evans, Pettigrew Place Phase 2, Lot 2, $349,440

• Bobbie L. Tommy to Nicholas and Steve Nicholson, Aspen Creek Manufactured Home, Lot 20, $172,900

• Rodney R. and Jenny L. Stutzman to Casey D. and Rebekah B. Tucker, Stonegate PUD Phase 3, Lot 124, $410,000

• Palmer Orchard LLC to Kristin Brooks, Orchard Hill, Lot 8, $346,000

• Michael R. and Nancy G. Doster, trustees of the Michael and Nancy Doster Revocable Trust, to Justin E. and Jessica L. Scott, Copper Canyon Phase 1, Lot 33, $420,000

• Randy G. and Sarah C. Peters to Donald J. Francis and Kathleen A. Brooks, Parks at Broken Top Phase 4, Lot 160, $632,500

• Kirk E. and Rochelle R. Schueler, trustees of the Kirk & Rachelle Schueler Trust, and Ron White to Buettner Land Group LLC, Northwest Crossing Phase 29, Lot 1058, $325,000

• Michael A. and Nicole M. Hasenoehrl to John P. and Sharon P. Logan, trustees of the Logan Family Trust, Three Pines Ridge, Lot 19, $700,000

• Bryant Robey and Michele McKay, trustees of the Bryant Robey & Michele McKay Revocable Living Trust, to NW Gordon Road LLC, River Terrace, Lots 2-3, Block 8, $485,000

• Traci L. Clautice-Engle and William A. Engle, trustees of the Traci L. Clautice-Engle Revocable Trust and of the W. Allen Engle Revocable Trust, to Gail W. and James S. Webber, Somerset Phase 1, Lot 2, Block 2, $800,000

• Michael and Janet N. Shofstall to Benjamin D. and Rebecca K. Fleming, Northpointe Phase 3, Lot 102, $280,000

• Wood Hill Homes Inc. to Lauren Bruno, Reed Pointe Phase 2, Lot 26, $399,950

• Michael S. Garcia to John and Alice Ivie, Wagon Trail North, Lot 6, Block 2, $249,500

• Elizabeth M. Paige to James C. Robertson, Tanglewood Phase 4, Lot 27, $375,000

• Wayne Kauth, 2HC & A Guy LLC and WK Properties LLC to Nathaniel S. and Rebecca L. Goodwin, Hunters Circle, Lot 7, Block 5, $285,000

• Gordon and Jeris Clark to Chad E. and Karina Hogan, Partition Plat 2004-84, Lot 1, $640,000

• Jo A. and Kenneth L. Wheaton to Thomas and Tammy Woolsey, Fairhaven Phase 6, Lot 27, $237,000

• Beverly J. Swager to Jeremy and Andrea Stuart and Kyle Robertson, Deschutes River Woods, Lot 1, Blocks E and ZZZ, $425,000

• Ronald K. and Joy D. Minnice to Michael E. and Janet L. Shofstall, Canal View Phase 4, Lot 9, $379,500

• Beverly L. Ingram to Debra L. Graham, Deschutes River Recreation Homesites Unit 9 Part 2, Lot 53, Block 58, $213,660

• Sharon J. Parr, trustee of the Parr Family Trust to David L. and Rebekah L. Pate, Desert Woods 2, Lot 2, Block 10, $272,000

• Sally A. and Donald C. Fazzio, trustees of the Fazzio Revocable Living Trust, to William K. and Cindy L. Hergenhan, Forest Park IT, Lot 11, Block 18, $315,000

• Pahlisch Homes Inc. to Linwood O. Jarrell III and Donna M. Jarrell, trustees of the Linwood O. Jarrell III and Donna M. Jarrell Revocable Trust, Crescent Creek No. 2, Lot 77, $299,950

• Holdman Ranches Inc. to Robert Devine and Karen E. Edgerton, Mountain Village East 4, Lot 6, Block 22, $405,000

• Michael A. Hawbecker to Timothy G. and Euna L. Luck, Awbrey Village Phase 3, Lot 130, $662,000

• Malace Homes LLC to Anita L. French, Poco Bella, Lot 13, $322,375

• Wilma W. Mewes to John W. Fowler, Township 14, Range 13, Section 17, $400,000

• Randy and Alta L. Reinhart to Ronald R. and Maybeione B. Young, Championship Estates, lot 9, $275,000

• Wood Hill Homes Inc. to Thomas and Jeannette Marchionna, Reed Pointe Phase 2, Lot 10, $348,950

• Gareth J. Thomson to Paul S. and Rachel L. Freed, Three Pines PUD Phase 6, Lot 52, $713,000

• Dan W. Nichols et al. to David L. and Cherie L. Williams, Riverview Vista Estates Phase 2, Lot 24,$169,000

• Chanda N. and Robert R. Villano to Kelli Nakato, Valhalla Heights Phase 1, Lot 8, Block 1, $539,000

• Ronald D. Brown to Jessica B. Greenleaf, Mason Estates, Lot 2, $260,000

• Tamara L. and Bret A. Kerr to John J. Eimer, Oregon Water Wonderland Unit No. 1, Lot 30, Block 11, $289,900

• Gerald E. and Glenda A. Wright to Krystal Sobolewski, Ni-Lah-Sha Phases 2-3, Lot 150, $189,900

• Dennis L. Barclay to Michael P. Lovett, Hidden Valley Mobile Estates No. 1, Lot 11, Block 2, $261,000

• Dunlap Fine Homes Inc. and C&L Hinton LLC to Hao and Wei Z. Zhang and Sin Y. Chen, Julina Park, Lot 26, $283,000

• Tree Farm LLC to William L. Barber, Tree Farm, Lot 13, $557,000

• George A. Bayless Jr. and Ann F. Bayless, trustees of the George & Ann Bayless Family Revocable Trust, to Joshua A. and Laura K. Daniels, trustees of the Joshua A. & Laura K. Daniels Living Trust, Caldera Springs Phase 1, Lot 191, $943,313

• BDC Farmington Reserve LLC to Alison Nisbet-Dubois and Marc E. Dubois, Farmington Reserve, Lot 27, $307,900

• Rose L. Laycock to Clarie M. Duncan and Loren T. Gard, Shevlin Commons PUD Phases 1-3, Lot 10, $230,000

• Marvin D. Lerwill, affiant of the estate of Betty R. Lerwill, and Walter R. Lerwill to Isaac Florez, Hillman, Lots 11-12, Block 53, $193,500

• Don R. and Susan E. Hulium to Oscar H. and Guadalupe G. L. Pena, Golf Course Estates at Aspen Lakes Phase 2, Lot 71, $735,000

• John M. and Christine C. Nichols to David and Stacy Dietz, Fairhaven Vista Phases 1-2, Lot 6, $570,000

• Michael Findley to Stephen W. and Bonnie C. Wilkins, Northcrest Subdivision, Lot 42, $273,000

• Mark S. and Dianna J. Steinauer to Zoe Dog LLC, Wildflower/Sunriver 2, Stage 1, Lot 36, $275,000

• Melanie Lupien to Craig L. and Regan B. Coryell, Forest Hills Phase 2, Lot 22, $585,000

• Matthew H. Vogel to Christopher J. and Hannah Legalley, Foxborough Phase 5, Lot 256, $294,900

• Mark R. Moline et al. to Brian J. St. Clair, Tollgate 5th Addition, Lot 212, $372,000

• Dunlap Fine Homes Inc. to Lynne F. Hanohano, trustee of the Revocable Living Trust of Lynne F. Hanohano, Crane Meadow, Lot 4, $278,000

• Pahlisch Homes Inc. to Matthew Vogel, Bridges at Shadow Glen Phase 3A, Lot 187, $489,450

• Rose T. Fisher, trustee of the Rose T. Fisher Living Trust, to Sherron D. Skidgel and Kyle M. Suenaga, Greens at Redmond Phases 4-5, Lot 34, $342,000

• Lon E. and Marcia S. Hoover to Jeffery J. and Sheri L. Elliott, Seventh Mountain Golf Village, Lot 60, $705,000

• Lee K. and Corlet K. Graff, trustees of the Graff Family Trust, to Jeffrey D. and Laura K. Lundy, trustees of the Lundy Family Trust, Awbrey Butte Homesites Phase 14, Lot 24, Block 7, $812,500

• Bell Development Inc. to Ktee LLC, Yardley Estates Phase 6, Lot 127, $417,000

• Richard E. Reznicsek Sr. and Debbra L. Reznicsek to Adam and Ashlee Reznicsek, Rimrock West Estates Replat, Lot 4, Block 2, $294,800

• Donald M. and Linda N. Wallace and Melinda J. Rimel to Gabriel Levin, Township 21, Range 18, Sections 34-35, $260,000

• Joyce L. Loudermilk, trustee of the Dorothy J. Tillotson Living Trust, to Joseph S. Treinen, Homestead, Lot 15, Block 1, $261,900

• Luma Vista Investment Inc. to Michael Shapack and Jessica L. Fitzpatrick, Gleneden, Lot 13, $315,950

• Michael B. and Ashleigh T. Gunter to Daniel and Hannah Stark, Fairway Crest Village 3, Lot 21, Block 12, $445,000

• David and Joanne Logan to John Frisone and Ragan Hull, Oak Hills, Lot 3, $242,000

• Marden H. Madison, trustee of the Marden H. Madison Revocable Trust, and Nancy J. Madison, trustee of the Nancy J. Madison Revocable Trust, to Matthew Hinshaw, Partition Plat 2002-68, Lot 2, $800,000

• Judith L. Umenhoffer to Kelly A. Duren, Providence Phase 7, Lot 19, Block 3, $270,000

• Hoy L. Fultz to Michael P. and Rachel A. Green, Heierman McCormick Addition, Lot 6, Block 2, $238,000

• James R. Hill to John A. and Kimberley J. Flanery-Rye, River Wild at Mount Bachelor Village PUD, Lot 22, $615,000

• Hayden Homes LLC to Jesse M. Asay, Bailey, Lot 6, $307,788

• Frank N. Chase, trustee of the Neils Trust, to Gary and Deborah Trent, Partition Plat 2015-6, Lot 2, $630,000

• Hayden Homes LLC to Joseph A. Garcia and Sherry m. Sprayberry, Pettigrew Place Phase 2, Lot 4, $253,895

• Donald and Carol R. Leo to Barbara H. Cella, Aspen Village at Mountain High, Lot 19, $400,000

• West Bend Property Co. LLC to Greg Welch Construction Inc., Northwest Crossing Phase 26, Lot 979, $273,000

• Barbara L. Russell to John J. and Karen L. Abraham, trustees of the John & Karen Abraham Revocable Living Trust, Empire Village Phases 1-3, Lot 37, $397,000

• Realtrust IRA Alternatives LLC to Jay W. and Laura D. Riverman, Ridge at Eagle Crest 39, Lot 84, $155,000

• Pahlisch Homes at Parkland Limited Partnership to Brian Ladd, Parkland, Lot 47, $282,150

• Allyn Debief and Lori Setbacken to Kevin R. and Lauren K. Brown, 1st Addition to Bend Park, Lots 15-16, Block 120, $250,000

• Luma Vista Investment Inc. to Maria G. Catanzaro, trustee of the Maria G. Catanzaro 2003 Trust, Gleneden, Lot 12, $337,821.67

• Pahlisch Homes at McCall Landing Limited Partnership to Dallas W. and Megan S. Oxford, McCall Landing Phase 2B, Lot 217, $315,000

• Carl D. Dewing, trustee of the Dewing Family Trust, to Russell and Mari Wymore, Cliffs, Lot 5, $428,000

• Joanne Dalsass, trustee of the Joanne Dalsass Revocable Trust, to Brandon A. Reese and Jarrod M. Levin, Holliday Park 1st Addition, Lot 17, Block 5, $250,000

• John C. Thronson to Dorothy J. Dutton and Ronald A. Sonnevil, trustees of the Dutton-Sonnevil Family Trust, Township 15, Range 12, Section 36, $387,500

• Peter Sandgren, trustee of the Sandgren Living Trust, to Cary B. Van Wormer, trustee of the Cary B. Van Wormer Trust, Highlands at Broken Top Phase 1, Lot 14, $750,000

• Tharon M. Lyon, personal representative of the estate of Barbara J. Pruss, to Joanne Dalsass, trustee of the Joanne Dalsass Revocable Trust, Mountain View Park Phase 2, Lot 80, $259,900

• Robert and Nedra J. Fincham to Danielle Snow, Awbrey Glen Homesites Phase 1, Lot 26, $200,000

• Janice H. Dost, trustee of the William A. Dost & Janice H. Dost Trust, to James W. and Elizabeth A. Conley, Meadow Houses, Lot 26, $255,000

• James K. and Catherine A. Hendricks, trustees of the James & Catherine Hendricks Revocable Family Trust, to William R. and Marion B. Miller, Yardley Estates Phase 5, Lot 100, $419,500

• BDC Farmington Reserve LLC to Marden H. and Nancy J. Madison, Farmington Reserve, Lot 4, $386,000

• Faith H. Seal, trustee of the Seal 1998 Bypass Trust, to Robert A. and Kay L. Sharp, River Village Condominiums Stage 7, Lot 32, $345,000

• Adolph L. Lilke to Tana J. West, Mt. Vista 1st Addition, Lot 9, Block 2, $375,000

• Dennis L. Davis to Rebecca L. Gast, Sothmans Addition to Redmond, Lot 2, $189,900

• Terry Bennett to Denise S. Fainberg, Salmon Run, Lot 8, $229,500

• Jason R. and Rebekah L. Mackenzie to Gary P. Conner, Squaw Creek Canyon Recreational Estates, Lot 3, Block 2, $295,000

• Jason J. and Shallon M. Mehr to Mark H. and Karen L. Dennehey, Riverrim PUD Phase 1, Lot 155, $515,000

• Douglas F. Berry, trustee of the Douglas F. Berry MD Profit Sharing Plan & Trust, to Warren King, Highlands at Broken Top Phase 2, Lot 33, $850,000

• Pahlisch Homes at Parkland Limited Liability Co. to Chad Hosington, Parkland Townhomes, Lot 7, $240,000

• Palmer Orchard LLC to Nathan A. and Courtney Rouse, Richard Hill, Lot 6, $359,638

• Paul M. Hoistege and Carolyn J. McKinney, trustees of the Avenue Estates 401K Plan, to Maria G. Stanley and Nicolas Deporte, Laurel Springs, Lot 4, $325,000

• William J. and Donna G. Leblanc to Elmer C. Properties LLC, Ridge at Eagle Crest 32, Lot 122, $282,500

• Kathy L. Woodson to Jon and Jessica Peel, Elkhorn Ridge Phases 3-4, Lot 41, $425,500

• Dunlap Fine Homes Inc. to James B. McGrath, Tetherow Crossing Phase 7, Lot 6, Block 5, $325,000

• Larry W. Scarth, trustee of the Ira Trust, to Jason J. Jacobson, Meadows Phase 2, Lot 19, $250,000

• Daniel E. and Denise L. Crouch to Miranda Wells, Empire Crossing Phases 1-2, Lot 7, $234,900

• Diane V. Hanson to Tennise A. Thornton, Loe Brothers Town N Country Addition, Lot 11, Block 1, $225,000

• Carlton L. and Ruth M. Smith to Gloria Bouvia, Country Park Phase 2, Lots 3-4, $275,000

• Susan M. Koch to Paul Wilkins, Oregon Water Wonderland Unit 2, Lot 16, Block 26, $274,500

• Karen Waage, administrator of the estate of Alice J. Homes to Tracy Lombardo, Paulina View Estates 1st Addition, Lot 2, Block 3, $307,450

• Federal National Mortgage Association to Patrick Overman, Meadowbrook Estates, Lot 18, Block 3, $200,900

• Rogue Land Holdings LLC to Thurman G. Holder and Janet L. Molina, Traditions East, Lot 15, $315,000

• Rodney R. Pack to Gregory P. and Marie A. Ramme, Kingwood Crossing, Lot 1, $301,500

• Marlee Farley and Tracey L. Martin to Richard M. Moore, Deschutes River Recreational Homesites Unit 2, Lot 20, Block 13, $330,000

• Pahlisch Homes at McCall Landing Limited Partnership to Kelsey, Kathleen and David R. Jenkins, McCall Landing Phase 2B, Lot 200, $275,000

• US Bank National Association to Allen J. and Ashley Trucker, Partition Plat 1991-68, Lot 1, $652,500

• Gerry E. and Judith L. Driver to Tracey L. Martin and Marylee Farley, North Rim, Lot 9, Block 3, $264,000

• John and Evita A. Tompkins to Celeste LaChance, Sun Country Estates, Lot 2, Block 1, $275,000

• Greg A. Buchanan to Konstantin Hristozov and Kelly Barschig, Woodside Ranch Phase 3, Lot 8, Block 10, $569,000

• Irva K. Neyhart to Brian Breckenridge, Caldera Springs Phase 1, Lot 97, $180,000

• Joanne M. Donaca and Pauline E. Scrutchfield to Michael J. Donaca, Staats Addition, Lots 7-8, Block 13, $280,000

• Estelle Johnson to Kiley Borrevik, Fairhaven Phase 2, Lot 4, $245,000

• Caitlin M. Campbell, trustee of the William M. Campbell Revocable Trust to Caitlin M. and Shannon Campbell, Meadow Houses North Phases 3-4, Lot 85, $320,000

• William D. McKinney to John S. Eicher et. al., Riverrim PUD Phase 4, Lot 304, $461,000

• B. B. Starker, trustee of the B. Bond Starker Trust, to Adam May et al., River Village 2, Lot 11, Block 10, $162,500

17159697