Deschutes County

• Gregory A. and Danna J. Phillips to Raymond A. and Christina A. Gregoire, Parkway Village Phases 1-3, Lot 54, $249,900

• C&L Hinton LLC and Dunlap Fine Homes Inc. to Donald J. and Ruby A. Aljets, Antler Point, Lots 3-4, $299,900

• SGS Development LLC and PacWest II LLC to Marie Colter, Boyd Crossing, Lot 4, $269,947

• Sally A. and Gerald J. Weis to Jeff Murphy, Caldera Springs Phase 1, Lot 126, $165,000

• Sage Builders LLC to Delayne W. Giardini and Lee A. Marshall, Ridge at Eagle Crest 49, Lot 97, $348,750

• Daniel R. Derlacki and Helen J. Feroli to Charissa and TJ Toney, River Bend Estates, Lots 84B and 84C, $530,000

• Carin Cameron to Jeremy and Kate P. Covey, Shevlin Parks Villas, Lot 6, $577,000

• Redmond Regency Park Limited Partnership to Galway Construction & Design LLC, Partition Plat 2001-55, Lot 1, $3,625,000

• Rodney E. and Dorothy Long to Lyle A. and Kristin McCumber, Roberts Addition, Lot 1, Block 6, $190,000

• Kevin and Erica Zollman to Rianna E. and Jesse D. Smith, Tetherow Crossing Phase 5, Lot 10, Block 1, $219,900

• Anthony D. and Katherine Blasius to Deborah Sheeks, Foxborough Phase 3, Lot 166, $350,000

• Elizabeth A. Primm to Wesley E. Mock and Katelyn D. Primm, Brown’s First Addition, Log 6, Block 2, $221,000

• Floyd C. Antonsen and Elizabeth Aguilar-Antonsen to Roger L. Lockwood, Julina Park, Lot 19, $236,947

• Hayden Homes LLC to John Kvanduch Sr. and Jennifer Kvanduch, Summit Crest Phase 3, Lot 137, $313,103

• Three Pines Ridge LLC to Timothy G. and Barbara A. Tennis, Three Pines Ridge, Lot 14, $209,000

• Tetherow Vacation Homes LLC to Beatrice L. Webb, Eric P. and Edward L. Webb, trustees of the Survivor’s Trust created under the C&B Webb Trust, Outrider Overlook, Lot 15, $555,000

• Tetherow Vacation Homes LLC to Norman L. Crawford, trustee of the Norman & Hana Crawford Family Trust, Outrider Overlook, Lot 14, $564,330

• John H. I. and Liliana M. Frank to Donald L. Darst II and Rhonda Darst, Trapper Point, Lot 1, Block 2, $439,000

• O’Neill Properties LLC to Emil F. and Rita M. Bladow, Caldera Springs Phase 1, Lot 41, $217,500

• Ronald and Joni Hanson to Steven M. Sosa, Oregon Water Wonderland Unit 2, Lot 16, Block 15, $389,000

• Travis J. Harper to Ashley J. Stein, Tall Pines Fifth Addition, Lot 2, Block 23, $175,000

• Susan E. Garretson to Jack and Hollese Galyon and Lorelle Homberg, Ridge at Eagle Crest 26, Lot 101, $380,000

• Matthew Bassitt to Andrew J. and Amy B. Micheletti, Yardley Estates Phase 2, Lot 45, $545,000

• High Lakes LLC to Web Bend Properties 1 LLC, Northwest Crossing Phases 9-10, Lot 423, $707,000

• Donald J. and Patricia A. Kliewer to Amy C. Townley, Staats Addition to Bend, Lot 3, Block 4, $344,000

• Christian D. Smelser, personal representative of the estate of Kathryn Ann Smelser, to Deborah A. Wiley, Monterra Condominiums at Awbrey Butte, Lot 2, $182,000

• Randy L. Hennessey Jr. to Ronald Compton, Carly Meadows Phase 1, Lot 22, $239,900

• Pierre A. Avila-Vera and Norma A. A. De Avila, who acquired title as Norma Aurelia Amaro-Xelhauntzi, to Thaddaeus and Amy Smith, Nolan’s Addition, Lot 8, Block 2, $216,000

• Mary M. Smith to Blake Deschutes Enterprises LLC, Township 18, Range 11, Section 13, $996,000

• Kendall Cook to Mark S. and Julianna Maul, Deschutes River Homesites Rimrock Addition, Lot 26, $295,000

• Donald C. Burklo, trustee of the Burklo Family Trust, to Albert L. and Denise H. Wright, Wiestoria, Lot 7, Block 26, $227,000

• James H. and Natalie C. Fehlberg to Calvin J. and Doris A. Pulis, Mountain High, Lot 1, Block 9, $484,900

• Phillip N. and Peggy S. Ogburn, trustees of the Ogburn Family Trust, to Brett I. Gingold and Nancy K. Walther, trustees of the Purple Rain Trust, Partition Plat 1994-45, Lot 1, $1,612,500

• Nancy K. Dyer to Linda M. Dye and Lisa A. Avila, trustees of the Linda M. Dye and Lisa Ann Avila Trust, Park Addition to Bend, Lot 8, Block 29, $402,000

• John C. Ingarozza and Helen Picca, trustees of the John C. Ingarozza & Helen Picca Living Trust, to Trisha A. and Shannon J. O’Tolle, Wild River Phase 3, Lot 11-12, $450,000

• Colben K. Sime Jr., trustee of the Colben & Betsy Sime Trust B, to John H. and Susan D. Downey, Fairway Crest Village Phase 2, Lot 9, Block 6, $665,000

• Edgehill Development LLC to Monica Rimai and Jacqueline L. Balzer, Three Pines P.U.D. Phases 7-10, Lot 64, $749,000

• Henry Tureck to Wesley and Jalyn Griffith, King’s Forest Second Addition, Lot 44, Block 4, $340,000

• West Bend Property Company LLC to KD Construction Services Inc., Northwest Crossing Phase 24, Lot 898, $263,000

• James E. and Patricia A. Gabel, trustees of the Gabel Family Trust, to Andrew R. and Alycia M. Herriott, Awbrey Butte Homesites Phase 12, Lot 28, Block 5, $735,000

• Loren E. and Sherry L. Reynolds to Robert F. and Patricia E. Butler, Riverrim PUD. Phase 9, Lot 286, $445,000

• Larry Broekemeier to David Alfaro, Replat Lots 21-28, Common Areas 6-7, Elkai Woods Townhomes Phase 3, Lot 8, $310,125

• Eric and Kathleen Anderson, trustees of the Three Boys 401K PSP, to James C. and Mary E. Doherty, trustees of the Doherty Family Trust, Brookland Park Lot 11, $330,000

• Merwyn D. and Marie E. Anderson to Ronald J. and Kimberly K. Black, homestead Phase 5, Lot 11, Block 17, $312,850

• Mark W. and Dana K. Hagenbaugh to Barry R. and Sandra J. Bowman, Lane Knolls Estates Phase 2, Lot 31, $799,000

• Edward A. Collantes, Todd V. and Rebecca G. Magaline, trustees of the Magaline Family Living Trust, to Brian and Binny Skidgel, Partition Plat 1993-66, Lots 2-3, $500,000

• Jack L. and Carol C. Mumford, trustees of the Mumford Family Trust, to Kathleen M. Pope, Ridge at Eagle Crest 13, Lot 75, $243,500

• Daniel J. and Gail A. Munoz, trustees of the Munoz Family Trust, to William R. Gibson, Chase Village, Lot 14, $305,000

• S4 Investments LLC to Steven J. and Joyce K. Gruber, Caldera Springs Phase 3, Lot 21, $590,000

• Cheryl Sixkiller to Maurisa A. Fisher, Juniper Hill Phase 1, Lot 9, $418,000

• Steve K. and Marie L. Nakata to Mike and Bobbi Newell, Eagle Crest 4, Lot 42, $237,000

• Larry G. and Alice F. Robinson, trustees of the Larry G. and Alice Fern Robinson Revocable Living Trust, to David J. and Sonia Sottana, Aspen Rim No. 2, Lot 209, $414,500

• Timothy J. and Bridget Allen to Jason S. Slaven, Lazy River South, Lot 53, Block 3, $320,000

• Eric and Pablo F. Garcia to Francisca L. and Vincent R. Voelker, Diamond Bar Ranch Phase 1, Lot 28, $225,000

• M & M Rentals LLC, R2M Properties LLC and Richard M. Mikesell, trustee of the Richard Michael Mikesell Revocable Living Trust, to Bart Grabhorn, Partition Plat 2007-86, Lot 2, $2,900,000

• Palmer Orchard LLC to Brian K. and Debbie K. Bishop, Orchard Hill, Lot 10, $373,900

• Carrie J. and Bronc O. Parrish to Mandalynn D. Marcus and Michael E. McConnell, Township 14, Range 13, Section 4, $290,000

• Rebecca Greninger to David M. Marek and Chelsea L. Craig, Obsidian Estates No. 3, Lot 115, $218,000

• Robert Hofstatter to John R. Svadlenak and Cynthia C. Byrnes, Fairway Village Condominiums Stage 5, Lot 13, $210,500

• James W. and Jessica L. Heigh to Rebecca Y. Kennedy, Nottingham Square, Lot 11, Block 3, $296,600

• Tetherow Glen 58 LLC to Deschutes Enterprises Inc., DBA Sienna Building Co., Tetherow Phase 2, Lot 50, $217,350

• Donna J. Jennings, trustee of the Jagoe Investment Trust, to Steven G. Edel and Deborah S. Priest, Empire Crossing Phases 1-2, Lot 23, $240,000

• John D. and Tresa A. Lively to Timothy F. Deggendorfer Jr. and Rick A. Deggendorfer, Ridge at Eagle Crest 53, Lot 19, $235,000

• SD Land LLC to Structure Development NW LLC, Shevlin Bluffs Phase 1, Lot 8, $162,000

• Bela Villa Homes Corp. to Shari L. Reed and Alan Dinger, Caldera Springs Phase 3, Lot 19, $672,996

• Orland Storts, trustee of the Noel Storts & Virginia Storts Joint Revocable Trust, to Jenny L. Zogg, Roan Park, Lot 34, Block 1, $172,500

• Runkel Timber LLC to Steven R. Martin, Township 15, Range 13, Section 20, $215,000

• Wendy R. and Bradley T. Marlin to Martha Davalos, trustee of the Davalos Revocable Trust, Bluffs at River Bend Phases 3-4, Lot 19, $660,000

• Bradley D. Duren and Dana T. Carey to Joshua J. Kogler, Township 18, Range 14, Section 8, $330,000

• Michael L. and Veronica J. Kastelic to Terry B. Nunn, Crooked River Ranch No. 5, Lot 119, $250,000

• Hayden Homes LLC to Bernard A. and Teresa J. Smith, Diamond Bar Ranch Phase 3, Lot 131, $244,012

• Signatures Homebuilders LLC to Steve and Elise D. Laymon, Quail Crossing Phase 2, Lot 36, $459,700

• Matthew R. Munther to Daniel R. and Sarah A. West, Timberline, Lot 54, $259,000

• Yuen M. Green to Donny M. and Emily M. Enoch, Nolan’s Addition Lot 28, Block 1, $209,900

• Federal National Mortgage Association to Ryan and Mariah Luelling, Deschutes River Woods, Lot 3, Block R, $320,00

• Kevin F. and Julie A. Bordeaux to Johanna Orris, Summerfield Phase 2, Log 5, Block 2, $203,500

• Travis R. and Carly B. Mersereau to James Schwitter, Shevlin Ridge Phase 4, Lot 49, $699,000

• Floyd W. Taulbee Jr. to Christopher Schulzke and Katrina Ross-Schulzke, Obsidian Ridge Phases 1-2, Lot 26, $316,000

• Christopher Muller to Shalea C. Zepeda and Raul Zepeda Jr., Deschutes River Crossing Phase 2, Lot 38, $270,000

• Trails West Properties LLC to Jack S. and Deelynn D. Lopez, Hayden Village Phase 8, Lot 1, Block 16, $192,000

• Christopher A. Schulzke to Wood Hill Homes Inc., Kenwood, Lots 11-12, Block 6, $340,000

• Scott R. and Marsha H. Barnhard, trustees of the Barnhard Family Trust, to Theresa Beemer, Deschutes River Woods, Lot 19, Block E, $217,500

• JKC LLC to Elizabeth A. Hanson, Chase Village, Lot 19, $300,650

• William J. and Beccy L. Wren, trustees of the William & Beccy Wren Joint Trust, to Frank E. and Monica J. Platt, Christie Acres, Lot 4, Block 3, $750,000

• C. R. and Doreen A. Millar to Bradlee A. and Joy L. Page, Fairhaven Vista PUD. Phase 5, Lot 8, $162,000

• Stonewater Development Inc. to Pahlisch Homes Inc., Stonegate PUD. Phase 3, Lot 100, $335,741

• Barton L. Johnson, trustee of the Henry R. Johnson Family Trust and the Nancy A. Johnson Survivors Trust created under the Johnson Joint Trust, to Peter A. and Joyce L. Minus, trustees of the Peter A. Minus and Joyce L. Minus Trust, Glaze Meadow Homesite Section Fourth Addition, Lot 213, $640,000

• Gregory J. and Lisa K. Bridges to Todd A. and Leah B. Schock, Glacier View First Addition, Lot 19, Block 2, $740,000

• Pahlisch Homes at McCall Landing Limited Partnership to Brandon and Kristina N. Coughlin, McCall Landing Phase 2A, Lot 161, $315,650

• Mike Whelan to John Hummel, Partition Plat 2014-15, Lot 2, $408,600

• Kenneth G. and Gayle E. Schofield, trustees of the Schofield Family Revocable Trust, to Jared D. and Christine A. Huffman, Skyliner Summit at Broken Top Phase 11, Lot 278, $215,000

• Floyd C. Antonsen and Elizabeth Aguilar-Antonsen to Amber Pardo and David Podsadecki, Julina Park, Lot 10, $237,000

• Patricia G. Paglinawan to Levi and Kelly Witt, Deschutes River Recreation Homesites Inc., Unit 4, Lot 21, Block 25, $207,500

• William F. and Barbara R. Haddon to Fallini Investments LLC, Township 18, Range 12, Section 1, $295,102

• Dustin Whitaker and Jennifer Treber to Kristy M. and Scott Borg, Glacier Ridge Phase 3, Lot 33, $280,000

• Zachary B. Hill and Stephanie J. Benight to Bradley A. and Aleesha E. Haag, Copper Springs Estates Phase 1, Lot 18, $275,000

• Jack L. Kohler II to Bookcooks LLC, Riverside, Lots 1-2, Block 18, $635,000

• Thomas R. and Constance G. Baty to Michael W. and Bridget A. Carper, Stonegate PUD. Phase 1, Lot 58, $510,000

• Susan R. Anderson to Sarah M. Westhusing and Peter J. Jasienski, Valhalla Heights Phase 2, Lot 1, Block 11, $431,000

• Leonard T. Haaby to Kelsey and Donald Rooper and Andrew M. Douglas, Partition Plat 2015-11, Lot 1, $302,500

• Evan D. Moran to Scott R. and Caitlin Miller, Shevlin Ridge Phase 3, Lot 61, $625,000

• Scott B. Morris to Daniel R. Derlacki and Helen J. Feroli, Harmony Hills, Lot 4, Block 2, $558,000

• James P. and Wendy R. Suchy to Riley M. G. and Marian G. Packer, Yardley Estates Phase 4, Lot 77, $375,000

• Margaret A. Cortese to Casey T. and Amy L. Mulvihill, Starwood, Lot 3, Block 3, $327,000

• Carol A. and John Zancanella to Glenn Tomchik and Anna L. Waerness, Forest Hills, Phase 2, Lot 10, $589,000

• Anne C. and Aaron V. Bahn to Kristy R. Gilmore, Stonehedge South Phase 1, Lot 14, $215,000

• Paul B. and Tammara R. Waterman to Brian L. and Tracy L. Cepelak, River Canyon Estates No. 2, Lot 146, $565,000

• Timothy J. Eckstein to Michael J. Benson and Cassandra M. Compton, Woodridge Phase 1, Lot 5, $245,000

• Mitchell L. and Tobi L. Kearns to Troy J. and Michelle L. Duff, Canyon Rim Village Phase 3, Lot 76, $350,000

• David J. and Jessica A. Kaiser to Jacob and Sarah Gump, Township 17, Range 12, Section 36, $775,000

• Dora E. Rich, trustee of the Dora Eve Rich Revocable Living Trust, to David and Rebecca J. Sowards-Emmerd, Township 17, Range 13, Section 22, $750,000

15128836