Deeds

Deschutes County

• Hayden Homes LLC to Stewart A. White Jr. and Alycia B. White, Antler Ridge, Phase 2, Lot 79, $163,436

• Jose and Diane Castro to Allan F. and Deborah A. Dulwick, South Meadow Homesite Section, Third Addition, Lot 147, $150,000

• Tetherow Glen 58 LLC to Gregg and Celia Patterson, Tetherow, Phase 2, Lot 34, $829,000

• Michael W. and Gloria A. Olin, trustees for Michael W. and Gloria A. Olin Joint Trust, to Salari 3 LLC, Riverside, Lots 10 and 11, Block 34, $619,000

• William M. Chase, trustee for Dorothy M. Chase Revocable Trust, to Kelly M. and Betty K. Crider, trustees for Crider Family Trust, River Terrace, Lots 2-4, Block 7, $312,500

• Kenneth R. and Marci D. Allison to Douglas L. Smith, Skyliner Summit at Broken Top, Phase 10, Lot 246, $415,000

• Kenneth L. Knighten, trustee for Kenneth L. Knighten 1982 Trust dba Knighten Enterprises, to Marla A. Peterson, Pilot Butte Park Development, Phase 2 and 4, Lot 3, $391,500

• Cidney N. Bowman who took title as Cidney N. Howard to Alison R. and Duncan G. McCully, Bonne Home Addition to Bend, Lot 14, Block 28, $265,000

• NorthWest Crossing Condominium Development LLC to Richard Stone, trustee for Richard and Mary Stone Living Trust, and Clairen J. Stone, NorthWest Crossing Condominium, Unit 5, $169,000

• Richard D. and Denise P. Parker to Adrian S. and Susan J. Reyes, Wyndemere, Lot 14, Block 2, $926,000

• Ralph D. McDowell, trustee for Ralph Douglas McDowell Trust, and Lynda L. McDowell, trustee for Lynda Lee McDowell Trust, to Michael D. McDowell, Replat of Blocks 1, 2 and 3 Kenwood Gardens, Lot 1, Block 2, Lot 15, Block 1, $250,000

• Donald C. and Hannelore Madsen to Joy and Dane Taylor, trustees for D and J Taylor Family Trust, Aubrey Heights, Lot 16, Block 11, $180,000

• Tennant Family Limited Partnership to Leader Builders LLC, NorthWest Crossing, Phase 19, Lot 677, $188,330

• Laurance E. and Barbara Wiehr to Michael D. and Joanna D. McIntosh, Partition Plat 2000-15, Parcel 2, $230,000

• Matthew L. Trickey to John H. and Elizabeth C. Craft, Pence Place, Lot 10, $190,000

• Carey M. Sheldon to Richard A. and Tammy I. Smith, Deschutes River Recreation Homesites, Unit 9, Part 2, Lot 4, Block 54, $172,500

• Pahlisch Homes Inc. to Courtney Maksimowicz, Bridges at Shadow Glen, Phase 1, Lot 60, $237,800

• Baney Corporation to Carol J. Woodard-Kozimor, trustee for Revocable Living Trust of Carol J. Woodard-Kozimor, and Ann T. W. Johnson, trustee for Ann Therese Woodard Johnson Trust, Williamson Park, Lot 1, Block 2, $2,020,000

• Wayne B. and Leona R. Gammon to Ciro J. Saldana, Township 15, Range 12, Section 36, $258,000

• Richard W. Hannah, trustee for B. Marilyn Hannah of the Hannah Family Trust, to Jeffrey A. and Jennifer L. H. Dougherty, trustee for Dougherty Family Trust, Skypark 2, Lots 16 and 17, $825,000

• Pahlisch Homes Inc. to Jeffrey B. Emrick and Heidi J. Wahl, Newport Landing, Lot 9, $318,250

• James L. Eckstein to Jeffrey A. and Doris M. Lockman, Cessna Addition, Lot 8, $220,000

• Danielle E. Howard to Gerald V. Barnett, Aspen Village at Mountain High, Lot 6, $250,000

• Brookswood-Bend LLC to Hayden Homes LLC, Aspen Rim, Lots 63, 72, 82, 96, 128, Aspen Rim No. 2, Lots 182 and 183, $420,000

• Thomas J. Irvine and Angela E. Herron to Structure Development NW LLC, NorthWest Crossing, Phase 19, Lot 792, $166,500

• Jeffrey B. and Karla M. Lichter, trustees for Jeffrey and Karla Lichter Revocable Living Trust, to Manuel Jimenez-Martinez and Melissa J. Nixon, Rivers Edge Village, Phase 5, Lot 8, $419,500

• Alba B. Martinez to Matthew A. and Deborah R. Shaffer, Railey's Place, Lot 7, $169,000

• Coral LLC to Hayden Homes LLC, South Point, Lots 1-6, 11, 12, 15-22, 24-31, $1,080,000

• Lisa, Stanley J., Michael P., Margarette A., Curtis L. and Alan McKinney and Rita L. McKinney McGough to Doug B. Hermanson and Erin M. Walling, First Addition to Aubrey Heights, Lot 1, Block 17, $220,000

• Lisa A. McKinney, conservator for Estate of Aubrey McKinney, to Doug. G. Hermanson and Erin M. Walling, Plat of First Addition to Aubrey Heights, Lots 1 and 2, Block 17, Township 17, Range 12, Section 29, $220,000

• Jacob and Bert T. D. McKinney to Doug. G. Hermanson and Erin M. Walling, First Addition to Aubrey Heights, Lot 1, Block 17, $220,000

• Joey L. Groth to Jason A. Mendell, Township 15, Range 11, Section 31, $242,000

• Liitaa Development LLC to John and Lisa J. Duvivier, Broken Top, Lot 509, $850,000

• William M. Chase, trustee for Dorothy M. Chase Revocable Trust, to Catherine D. Collins, River Terrace, Lots 2 and 3, Block 6, $325,000

• Tamara A. and Bryan Rey to Kevin and Heather Schitoskey, Oakview, Phase 1, Lot 2, $254,000

• Roy E. Provost and Kristin D. Provost GRA to Miles Light, Foxborough, Phase 1, Lot 38, $182,000

• Coral LLC to Joshua and Wendy Graunitz, South Point, Lot 7, $180,000

• Pahlisch Homes Inc. to Eric and Sarah Nokes, Bridges at Shadow Glen, Phase 1, Lot 22, $445,000

• Judith G. Brown and Sharon K. Robertson, trustees for Saratoga Family Trust, to Jeremy M. and Lisa J. Graham, Partition Plat 1992-53, Parcel 1, $319,000

• Janice C. Wright to Sidney A. and Gail M. Snyder, trustees for Sidney A. Snyder and Gail M. Snyder Living Trust, Knoll Heights, First Addition, Lot 6, Block 3, $311,900

• Wayne L. and Karen E. Wallace to Richard C. and Marlene B. Atiyeh, Highland Addition, Lot 5, Block 8, $650,000

• Woodside Development LLC to Albert J. Stone Jr. and Gayle M. Stone, trustees for Stone Revocable Trust, Reed Market Business Park, Phases 1 and 2, Lots 5 and 6, Township 18, Range 12, Section 4, $365,904

• Timothy Goulart to Marilyn M. Obers, Mountain Peaks, Phase 2, Lot 38, $184,000

• Jason A. Mendell to John E. Gilmore, Township 15, Range 11, Section 31, $242,000