Deschutes County

• Aaron and Laura Fishman, trustees of the Fishman Family Trust, to Maynard L. and Barbara J. Amstutz, Parkway Village Phases 1-3, Lot 36, $295,000

• Gilbert A. and Joan E. Walker to Robert O. Clovis and Jody M. Ashby, Township 17, Range 13, Section 33, $400,000

• Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. to Madeline Winters, Brier Ridge, Lot 18, $296,000

• OBB Partners LLC to Jeremy Landon, Antler Crossing, Lots 1-2 and 5-10, $200,000

• James L. and Jane A. Kress to Lyle Homes Inc., Shevlin Ridge Phase 2, Lot 66, $171,000

• Dunlap Fine Homes Inc. to Antonio Gonzalez Jr., Antler Point, Lots 11-12, $325,000

• Steven L. and Edie J. Powers to Susanna R. and John W. Ross III, trustees of the John William Ross III & Susanna Royce Ross Revocable Trust, Desert Woods 2, Lots 9-10, Block 13, $225,000

• Bristol Creek Homes & Development LLC to Andrew and Jennifer Boyd, Boulevard Addition to Bend, Lot 10, Block 20, $300,000

• Alex and Marilyn Labeau to Thomas J. and Tara K. Russell, Tennis Village Townhouses Stage 4, Lot 59, $228,000

• John Deegan to Matthew G. Dickerhoof, Boulevard Addition to Bend, Lot 4, Block 26, $260,000

• Nurbu Sherpa to Kimberly T. Nguyen, Arrowhead Phases 1-4, Lot 70, $305,000

• Andrew T. and Naoko U. Kehdi to Mark C. and Karen E. Tyler, South View, Lot 2, $185,000

• Leonard Premselaar to Christine L. King, Township 18, Range 12, Section 3, $262,500

• Mill Street Square LLC and Mikel R. Lomsky to Andrea G. and Daniel G. Smith, NorthWest Crossing Phases 7 and 11, Lot 537, $599,900

• Nola C. Pangelinan to Brett D. and Sarah M. Latta, Diamond Bar Ranch Phase 2, Lot 63, $256,000

• Ashley J. Stein to Kelly Porter, Tall Pines 5th Addition, Lot 2, Block 23, $195,000

• Toney Construction Company LLC to Peter R. Caine, trustee of the Peter R. Caine Trust, Alstrup Estates, Lot 14, $252,500

• Yvonne M. Deans, who acquired title as Yvonne M. Porter, to Kathryn A. Kerrigan and Robert G. Starks, Taylors Addition, Lot 6, Block 6, $179,000

• Minden Polston and Thomas W. Parslow III to Thomas G. Asturias, Riverrim PUD Phase 5, Lot 384, $348,000

• Neil H. and Pamela S. Town to Cascade Investments LLC, Township 22, Range 10, Section 14, $220,000

• William L. and Lisa Dilley to Ashley J. Stein, Roan Park, Lot 3, Block 2, $272,500

• Kathleen k. Fitzpatrick to Christopher S. Nelson, Wiestoria, Lot 9, Block 38, $326,900

• Arbor Builders LLC to Ryan B. Baldwin and Wendy F. Norris, Partition Plat 2016-9, Lot 2, $464,457

• Greg Welch Construction Inc. to Nathaniel E. and Mary K. Ewen, NorthWest Crossing Phase 24, Lot 879, $815,000

• Jace D. Schluckebier to Dane Smith, Riverrim PUD Phase 5, Lot 387, $350,000

• Marilyn L. and Jeffrey A. Lebowitz, trustees of the Marilyn L. Lebowitz Revocable Trust, to Angela J. Price, North Rim on Awbrey Butte Phase 1, Lot 15, $254,000

• Ralph W. McDonald to Sable Rock LLC, Caldera Springs Phase 1, Lot 133, $165,000

• Geoffrey S. Barnard and Diane J. Vosick to Francis M. and Isabelle L. Senger, River Bluff Section of Sunrise Village, Lot 1, Block 14, $725,000

• Peter and Sharon Wojda to Nathan W. and Lauren K. Doudney, Awbrey Butte Homesites Phase 16, Lot 1, Block 14, $725,000

• John J. Mapes and Sarah L. Moulton to Peter K. and Deborah A. Dresler, trustees of the Peter K. Dresler Revocable Trust and of the Deborah A. Dresler Revocable Trust, Indian Ford Ranch Homes Plat No. 1, Lot 11, Block 4, $677,500

• Micah N. Smith to Richard D. Apodaca and Dawn C. Catanach-Apodaca, Stratford Park, Lot 12, $194,900

• Jeffrey A. and Kimberly M. Tomlinson to Daniel M. Rife, Cascade Village PUD, Lot 23, $410,000

• Conan A. and Amy Doherty to Kathleen K. Fitzpatrick, Newport Landing, Lot 5, $435,000

• Alison M. Barnum, who acquired title as Alison M. Wallace, to Christopher J. and Carol J. Funk, Circle C Acres, Lot 8, Block 2, $206,000

• Three Pines Ridge LLC to Rundle Construction & Development Inc., Three Pines Ridge, Lot 7, $245,000

• Kenneth L. and Kathy O. Kowalski to Mikhail and Galina Glasionov, Spring River Acres Unit 4, Lot 5, Block 3, $512,000

• Lands Bend Corp. to Franklin Brothers LLC, Mirada Phases 3-10, Lot 118, $322,990

• Alene X. Davidson to James E. and Suzanne M. Brierley, Township 17, Range 12, Section 24, $400,000

• Allison and John T. Ferguson and Freg Investments LLC to Breton C. Freitag, Fairway Point Village 1, Lot 8, Block 6, $724,500

• Hayden Homes LLC to James W. and Kayla J. Collins, Monticello Estates Phase 1, Lot 11, $292,990

• Corley W. McFarland to Matthew M. and Bethany A. Moss, Glacier Ridge Phase 1, Lot 1, $287,000

• William L. Mikkelson and Christine Miller, trustees of the Fern A. Mikkelson Credit Shelter Trust, to Edward E. and Heather A. Haines, Ridge at Eagle Crest 55, Lot 97, $220,000

• Mary Collister to Benjamin J. and Nicole S. Rowlett, Township 17, Range 12, Section 2, $384,500

• Spencer Bros LLC to Richard T. and Roxylee M. Rumgay, trustees of the Richard and Roxylee Rumgay Joint Trust, Township 15, Range 13, Section 20, $620,000

• Jeffrey T. Brown to Mary Collister, Mountain View Addition, Lots 3-4, Block 2, $262,500

• David E. and Celia A. Tacy to Kevin Hecht and Nair Alamo-Hecht, Township 17, Range 12, Section 14, $485,000

• Barbara A. Stinchfield to Jill Newcomb, Maplewood Phase 2, Lot 43, $247,000

• Oregon Housing & Community Services Department to Casey J. Wirges, Romaine Village Unit 9, Lot 14, Block 27, $185,000

• Sheila J. and Josiah Zachary to Chad L. and Kerah R. McFarland, Northpointe Phase 1, Lot 8, $265,000

• Pahlisch Homes at McCall Landing to 1963 Woodside Vista LLC, McCall Landing Phase 2B, Lot 221, $327,500

• Pahlisch Homes at McCall Landing to 1963 Woodside Vista LLC, McCall Landing Phase 2B, Lot 219, $320,000

• Barbara A. Woody, trustee of the Barbara A. Woody Loving Trust, to Thomas G. Clifford, Greens at Redmond Phase 3C, Lot 279, $258,150

• Robert E. Kennedy to Thomas N. and Sarah E. Martin, Janela Court, Lot 9, Block 1, $253,000

• Zachary Critchett to Simon Taylor, Deschutes River Woods, Lot 2, Block TT, $335,000

• Michael L. Anderson and Kristina M. Hodnett to Andrew P. and Sara R. Purscelley, Foxborough Phase 2, Lot 113, $324,000

• Christiana Trust to Maria L. Vago, Bend Park, Lots 8-9, Block 87, $209,900

• Krystal and Clifford G. Helm to Susan T. and Teresa M. Garrison-Kinsman, Stonehedge South, Phase 1, Lot 13, $254,700

• BDC Farmington Reserve LLC to Justin Hyde, Farmington Reserve, Lot 16, $314,500

• Pahlisch Homes at McCall Landing to Jayson and Jennifer Clark, McCall Landing Phase 2B, Lot 252, $399,950

• Roger L. and Jeanne M. Sellgren, trustees of the Roger L. Sellgren & Jeanne M. Sellgren Trust, to Daniel and Lauren Quirarte, Crossroads 1st Addition, Lot 53, $486,000

• Cloudcrest Homes LLC to Kyle J. and Kaitlyn L. Herbst, Boyd Crossing 2, Lot 8, $306,547

• Randall W. and Jane L. Miller to Ryan A. Daniels, Crooked River Ranch No. 4, Lot 52, $185,000

• Katherine L. Seely et al. to Wesley Andreassen, Deschutes River Recreation Homesites Unit 9, Part 2, Lot 2, Block 43, $170,000

• Teresa E. Souza to Michael E. Pollitz, Deschutes River Woods, Lot 14, Block X, $150,000

• Diana Summers to Kevin L. and Deberah E. Erickson, Village at Cold Springs Phase 2, Lot 53, $242,000

• Martha Gordon to Amy M. and Robert A. Royster, Vista Ridge, Lot 31, $275,000

• Pahlisch Homes at Parkland to Daniel C. and Rebekah L. Pahlisch, Parkland Townhomes, Lot 32, $233,000

• Pahlisch Homes Inc. to Brian and Stefanie Whitcomb, Bridges at Shadow Glen Phase 3V, Lot 273, $527,770

• Catherine M. Unverzagt, trustee of the Catherine M. Unverzagt Trust, to Debra K. Feilzer, Raven Wood Addition, Lot 11, Block 1, $230,000

• Merlin L. and Sherry J. Swackhamer to Matthew T. and Emily K. Farrer, Fairway Village Condominiums, Lot 29, $263,000

• Kelly D. and Diana L. Clark to Terry W. and Carol A. Good, Fairway Vista Estates, Lot 3, $270,000

• Mark W. and Kathryn J. Bailey to Richard G. and Deborah T. M. Corzine, Partition Plat 1995-54, Lot 1, $235,000

• Albert M. Roberts, trustee of th Albert M. Roberts Revocable Living Trust, to Larry J. and Rebecca A. Hankey, 2nd Addition to Fall River Estates, Lot 1, Block 10, $282,000

• Beau and Jill Crotwell to John E. Lane and Linda C. Chan, Quail Crossing Phase 1, Lot 28, $389,999

• Morrow LLC to T&E Enterprises LLC, Tract 27 Blakley Heights Addition, $875,000

• Michael W. and Patricia L. Stahl to Amy C. and Andrew L. Richardson, Partition Plat 1997-15, Lot 3, $421,500

• Tree Farm LLC to Stroy Kaiser, Tree Farm, Lot 5, $410,000

• Mark G. and Dawn M. Reddick to Ginger A. Vaughn, Awbrey Butte Homesites Phase 16, Lot 31, Block 14, $639,900

• Jean C. Hamilton, trustee of the Jean C. Hamilton Revocable Trust, to Sandra L. and Robert K. King II, Forest view, Lot 15, Block 3, $200,000

• Elizabeth and Brian Baker to Sanjay and Andrea Chakrapani, Deer Park 2, Lot 12, Block 13, $344,000

• Richard J. Morris to Theodore A. and Lauren K. Braich, trustees of the Braich Family Trust, Tyrion Sky Phase 1, Lot 511, $514,000

• Roy J. Slicker to Michael P. Griffiths, Partition Plat 1999-55, Lot 2, $690,000

• William J. Delgado to Botug LLC, Desert High Business Condominiums, Lot 101, $215,000

• Richard D. and April M. Lee to Linda K. McLean, Ski House 3 Condominium, Lot 163, $200,000

• Dennis R. and Mathew S. McCoy to Vint W. and Ruth L. Gordon, Ponderosa Pines East, Lot 29, $415,000

• Gregory J. and Susan L. Hawkins to Mitch C. and Julie R. Hill, trustees of the Hill Family Trust, Newport Landing, Lot 21, $500,000

• Troy J. and Maureen T. Johnston to Clifton and Becky Weathers, Shevlin Crest Phase 2, Lot 47, $840,000

• Al Tozer Jr. to Sandra A. West, trustee of the Sandra A. West Revocable Living Trust, Cascade Cottage, Lot 4, $292,000

• Hayden Homes LLC to Randall B. and Julie D. Rettig, Monticello Estates Phase 3, Lot 69, $292,940

• Ryan M. and Justin N. Davies and Loretta C. and Robert E. Smith to Brian M. and Brenda K. Krueger, Kenwood, Lot 18, Block 13, $290,000

• Hayden Homes LLC to Greg and Heather Gisi, Bailey, Lot 54, $351,682

• Phillip A. Minor and Karen A. Smith to David S. and Helen W. Poindexter, Buck Run 2nd Addition, Lot 30, $460,000

• Cloudcrest Homes LLC, Jason A. and Casey C. Bjorklund, Angus Acres Phase 3, Lot 67, $313,458

• Walter W. Nisbet, trustee of the Nisbet Family Survivors Trust, to James C. Noonan and Margaret E. Schaus, trustees of the Noonan-Schaus Family Revocable Trust, Rocky Point Phases 1-2, Lot 16, $745,000

• Brent A. Redenius to Ron Hanner, Township 21, Range 10, Section 33, $302,000

• Michelle M. Park and Marianne McMurrin to Robert J. and Kathleen M. Rowley, trustees of the Robert J. Rowley & Kathleen M. Rowley Living Trust, View West, Lot 3, $500,000

• Michale L. and Lori L. Whitaker to Edwin Bates, Copper Springs Estates Phase 2, Lot 17, $363,500

• Debbie J. Huppertz to Alan and Lisa Nunes, Sagewood, Lot 33, $485,000

• Vista Ridge Homes LLC to Jane A. Levesque and Stephen S. Bryan, Pine Street Commons, Lots 9-10, $371,400

• Arie and Gladys L. Pilz, trustees of the Arie Pilz & Gladys Levis Pilz Revocable Living Trust, to Amy Devito, McCall Landing Phase 2A, Lot 131, $282,000

• Hayden Homes LLC to Kimberly A. Canino, Pettigrew Place Phase 2, Lot 25, $287,646

• Hayden Homes LLC to Amanda Kroon and Justin Conklin, Monticello Estates Phase 2, Lot 65, $294,990

• Seven Bridge Inc. to Mistilyn and Brion Gebow, Pines PUD Phase 5, Lot 34, $789,000

• Lulyn Howard to Marianne L. Pratt, Oregon Water Wonderland Unit 2, Lot 17, Block 41, $205,000

• Mark Curchett to Scott C. and Heather M. Cunningham, trustees of the Scott & Heather Cunningham Living Trust, Township 18, Range 11, Section 4, $790,000

• Daniel and Danna M. Smith to William Wiggins, Terra de Oro Estates, Lot 34, Block 5, $285,000

• Koyce J. Miller, trustee of the Miller Family Trust, to Nolan-Barram LLC, Rock Ridge Cabin Sites, Lot 15, $365,000

• Hutchinson Family LLC to Lewis Family LLC, Center Addition to Ben, Lot 14, Block 21 and Highland Addition, Lot 6, Block 2, $677,500

• Michael E. and Aimee K. Burnham to Jason A. Porch and Erica N. Norman, Buckner Addition, Lot 7, Block 1, $371,650

• Rivers Edge Property Development LLC to Pahlisch Homes Inc., Rivers Edge Village Phase 17, Lot 45, $408,834

• William Osborne to Dwayne Klein, Northcrest Subdivision, Lot 46, $415,249.87

• Hayden Homes LLC to Vanessa Hughes-Rangel, Monticello Estates Phase 3, Lot 67, $274,293

• Pensco Trust to Glowstone LLC, Caldera Springs Phase 1, Lot 132, $155,000

• Kenneth J. and Linda L. Kossler to Jason Wagner, Oregon Water Wonderland Unit 2, Lots 5-6, Block 31, $250,000

• Parsons Construction Inc. to Michael L. and Lori L. Whitaker, Sunscape, Lot 9, $315,000

• CMF Properties LLC to Merrill J. Ferguson, trustee of the Merrill J. Ferguson Revocable Trust, Deschutes River Recreation Homesites Unit 9, Part 2, Lots 49-50, Block 41, $500,000

• Thomas C. Zimmerman to Earl M. Ching et al., Fairway Island, Lot 1, Block 5, $634,500

• Michael J. and Jean E. Larraneta to Pinnacle Construction & Development LLC, Awbrey Village Phase 3, Lot 177, $182,175

• Ronald J. Sharbaugh, trustee of the Ronald Sharbaugh Revocable Living Trust, to Gary and Carol Jones, Newport Landing, Lot 14, $520,000

• West Bend Property Company LLC to Anjulicia Foundation, Northwest Crossing District 2, Lot 7, $490,360

• Michael J. Tennant to Allyboroke Custome Homes Inc., Canyon Rim Village Phase 7, Lot 156, $316,000

• Ronald L. Dickson to Scott F. Schultz, Long Butte Tracts, Lot 6, Block 1, $200,000

• Arbor Builders LLC to Natalie A. Nieman, Clearstone Phase 1, Lot 15, $425,000

• John and Bonnie Thompson to Jason P. and Kara L. Faith, Obsidian Ridge Phases 1-2, Lot 31, $309,900

• Ronald Wallace to Kim M. Laing, Larkspur Village Phases 1-2, Lot 1, $265,000

• Chris A. and Connie S. Rice to Malia A. Ladd, Tollgate 5th Addition, Lots 276,277, $388,000

• C.O. Homes LLC to Joseph J. Kansky, Timberline, Lot 21, $257,000

• Justin G. and Hillary L. Caughlin to Gayle T. Hunt, trustee of the Gayle T. Hunt Revocable Trust, Northcrest Subdivision, Lot 38, $330,000

• RD Building & Development LLC to Fred Lange and Christopher Rhoads, Wood River Ridge, Lots 7-8, $275,000

• John and Lauren Main to Patrick L. and Vicki J. Murray, Ponderosa Estates 2nd Addition, Lot 3, Block 3, $500,000

• Kent L. and Claudia A. Aldrich, trustees of the Kent & Claudia Aldrich Trust, to Kathleen C. Kirtley and Courtney S. Hoskins, Mountain Village East 3, lot 6, Block 9, $569,000

• Bryce E. Gardner, trustee of the Bryce E. Gardner Living Trust, to Stephen V. and Rebecca A. O’Malley, Township 16, Range 12, Section 1, $309,200

• Wells Fargo Bank to Rhonda R. Sheeler, Rivers Edge Village Phase 4, Lot 17, $476,400

• Ronnie M. Walley and Eileen A. Collins to John D. and Denise M. Harro, Chuckanut Estates Phase 1, Lot 8, Block 2, $335,000

• David and Kimberly Flanagan and Michael A. and Moira M. Buckley to Megan M. and Thomas C. Connor Jr., Caldera Springs Phase 2, Lot 265, $920,000

• Douglas Pack to Kyle D. and Sarah E. Hutson, Mason Estates 2nd Addition, Lot 1, $275,050

• Fredrick H. and Sharon L. Sackett to J. A. and Sandra W. Hughes, Mountain Village East 4, Lot 19, Block 25, $295,000

• Dan R. and Anne S. Carlson to Tyson J. and Kendra L. Adams, Township 18, Range 12, Section 1, $510,000

• Pronghorn Estates LLC to Gary A. and Keleen Wart, Estates at Pronghorn Phase 6, Lots 302-303, $366,000

• Russell and Cynthia Daly to Andrew Matthews, Tall Pines Subdivision, Lot 5, Block 3, $179,500

• Hayden Homes LLC to Philip E. Tranchida, Pettigrew Place Phase 2, Lot 10, $351,530

• Carol A. Osgood and Steven D. Apfelbaum to Caralee A. and William H. Taylor Jr., Yardley Estates Phase 6, Lot 120, $459,000

• Chan Desaigoudar to Richard S. and Lina M. Collins, Blue Ridge, Lot 24, $399,950

• Dry Canyon Investment sLLC ot Jason J. and Rebecca R. Herring, Coho Crossing Replat, Lot 1, $212,900

• Rosengarth Investments LLC to Hayden Homes LLC, Rosengarth Estates Phase 13, Lots 14, 16 and 18, $270,000

• 2Tennbro LLC to Alycia B. and Steward A. White Jr., Canyon Rim Village Phase 1, Lot 14, $256,000

• Hutchinson Family LLC to Lewis Family LLC, Center and Highland Additions, Lots 14-16, Block 21, $677,500

• Hayden Homes LLC to Erich J. and Lisa M. Browning, Westerly 2, Lot 37, $340,490

• Gorilla Capital OR 201 LLC to Keith D. and Kimberly J. Wilson, Cascade View Estates Phase 1, Lot 237, $302,000

• James E. and Christine T. Manley, trustees of the Manley Family Trust, to John D. and Deborah L. Lewis, Ridge at Eagle crest 4, Lot 52, $420,000

• Richard A. and Sally A. Sauer to G. A. and Rebecca von Stein, Ridge at Eagle crest 41, Lot 14, $265,000

• Bruce A. Crawford and Mary J. Kane to Thomas K. and Pamela S. Herbage, trustees of the Pamela S. Herbage Revocable Trust and of the Thomas K. Herbage Revocable Trust, Awbrey Butte Homesites Phase 25, Lot 13, Block 12, $1,200,000

• Richard A. and Deborah A. Sironen, trustees of the Sironen Family Revocable Trust, to William S. Kowalik and Catherine E. Flanigan, trustees of the Kowalik Flanigan 2012 Trust, Awbrey Butte Homesites Phase 22, Lot 28, Block 20, $1,025,000

• Stonewater Development Inc. to Pahlisch Homes Inc., Stonegate PUD Phase 4, Lot 174, $371,180

• Ales and Leona Matzenauer to Larry and Nichole Blankenship, Ski House Condominium Section Mt. Bachelor Village, Lot 32, $243,000

• Jaime and Lee Knapp to Scott J. and Lindsay Y. Bone, Ranch Village, Lot 23, Block 6, $425,000

• CMW Development Inc. to Pahlisch Homes Inc., Rivers Edge Village North Riverfront, Lots 13-15, $436,000

• Debra I. Furnare to Jerry and Eva Gompers, Township 17, Range 12, Section 36, $750,000

17499497