Crook County

• Gerald V. and Karen L. Milbradt to Kenneth E. and Eva M. Miles, Township 16, Range 16, Section 4, $449,000

• J Bar T Ranch Inc to Michael B. Wales, Township 15, Range 15, Section 18, $1,575,000

• Cobblestone Partners LLC to Angelica M. Luna, Stone Ridge, Phase 5, Lot 73, $273,000

• Emily M. Rosenbaum, trustee of the Rosenbaum Living Trust, to William K. Butler, Township 16, Range 16, Section 14, $265,000

• Joey and Shellie Mason to Thomas C. and Dawn M. Mountz, Sunrise Acres, Lot 6, Block 2, $369,000

• Pahlisch Homes at Ochoco Pointe Ltd. to Joey L. and Shellie D. Mason, Ochoco Pointe PUD, Phase 2, Lot 92, $302,500

• John W. and Starlene Cotton to Tonie I. Tollen, Riverside Ranch, Unit 1, Lot 52, $175,000

• Colleen E. Cokenour to Mark A. Lambdin and Jodi M. Satchell, Partition Plat 2015-12, Parcel 1, $225,000

• Ron A. Watt to Dana and Diana Erickson, Brasada Ranch 2, Lot 276, $364,500

• Crook County Sheriff’s Office to Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. Hunter Heights, Lot 1, $187,136

• D. Douglas Dent Inc. to Debaca Land and Cattle Co., Replat of Ochoco Creek Resort PUD, Lot 14, $430,000

• Porfily Ventures to Robert E. Marken and Harold K. and JoAnn M. Marken, trustees of the Harold K. Marken Revocable Trust and the JoAnn M. Marken Revocable Trust, Township 15, Range 16, Section 4, $695,000

• Crook County Sheriff’s Office to OCWEN Loan Servicing LLC, Prineville Lake Acres, Lot 15, Block 9, $154,544

• James D. and Tammy R. Hargrave to Harley G. McCormick Jr. and Amy L. McCormick, Fuller, Lot 8, $385,000

• 3-Cord Investments LLC to Gregory B. Dale and Anne B. Christmas, Northwest Townsite Co. First Addition to Prineville, Lots 5 and 6, Block 13, $220,000

• Kristin F. and Paul M. Johnston to Daniel C. Thompson, Tocher, Lot 2, $270,000

• Carrie Hummel to Fred J. Herring and Paul L. and Susie R. Berg, Hidden Springs, Lot 16, Block 12, $230,000

• Megan Graham to Jennifer M. O’Gorman, Ochoco Pointe PUD, Phase 1, Lot 30, $340,000

• James S. Bouris and Sherry Woodyard to Keith M. and Faye L. Jackson, Township 16, Range 18, Section 32, $220,000

• Mortgage Equity Conversion Asset Trust 2011-1 by U.S. Bank National Association, co-trustee, to Cristin Gagnon, Township 15, Range 16, Section 9, $200,000

• Guy M. and Teresa R. Loper to Timothy D. and Jessica Lewis, Barnes Butte Estates, Lot 8, Block 3, $168,000

• Jack L. and Deborah G. Jennings to Hettie A. and Donald A. Patterson, Prineville Lake Acres, Unit 2, Lot 1, Block 16, $189,000

• Shirley Mohler and Robert Kenner to Kathryn J. Gentry, Prineville Lake Acres, Unit 2, Lot 20, Block 31, $183,000

• Timothy and Jayne Faulkner to Dexter J. Kindel and Tamara M. Brandsasse, Lost Lake Estates, Phase 3, Lot 32, $326,000

• Megan Owings to Timothy and Jayne Faulkner, Township 15, Range 16, Section 9, $270,000

• Larry T. and Sandra L. Iverson to Matthew T. Ford, Prineville Lake Acres, Lot 5, Block 1, $271,500

• FNF NV Brasada LLC to Anthony B. and Jean L. Stewart, Brasada Ranch 6, Lot 555, $152,000

• James L. and Wanda J. Bigelow to Shelby W. Davis, Nelson, Lot 5, $229,000

• Huddleston/Reinhard LLC to Robert C. and Karen E. Cumpston, Brasada Ranch 2, Lot 256, $380,000

• Derek and Stacie Slinchak to Gregory J. and Cheri L. Evans, Partition Plat 2006-13, Parcel 3, $455,000

• Leona Hoyle to Jack W. and Elaine B. Blythe, Alexander Hodges, Lot 3, Block 2, $182,500

• James D. and Grace Grinnell to Robert J. Addis, Elliott Estates, Lot 2, $165,000

• Bobi L. Burke to Jennifer Tellez, Western Addition to Prineville, Lots 5 and 6, Block 14, $165,000

Jefferson County

• Comfort Valley Homes Inc. to Diane Belanger, Township 12, Range 12, Section 25, $276,066

• Jose Refujio and Carol A. Garcia to Houston and Naomi Earp, Sunnyside Estates, Phase 1, Lot 19, $200,000

• Sandra E. Tanner to Larry D. Johnson II and Shannon L. Johnson, Crooked River Ranch, No. 12, Lot 49, $221,950

• Edwin Jones Jr. and Alyssa N. Jones to Nathan R. Clary, The Pines at Madras, Phase 2, Lot 55, $168,500

• Steven A. and Linda M. Mohr to John A. and Diane K. Keseley, Crooked River Ranch, No. 10, Lot 111, $210,000

• Michael L. and Carol E. Rea to Edwin Jones Jr. and Alyssa N. Jones, Crooked River Ranch No. 14, Lot 66, $290,000

• Delaine U. Dennison to Troy L. and Julie A. Price, Crooked River Ranch No. 7, Lot 202, $185,650

• Raymond M. and Terri L. Bellm to Robert Hart, Crooked River Ranch No. 6, Lot 26, $299,500

• Scott Teeny to David E. Bressel, trustee of the David E. Bressel Revocable Living Trust, Havilah Estates PUD, Phase 1, Lot 11, $239,500

• Alfonso Ramos, Laura Neville, Patricia Ruiz and Maria Guadalupe Ramos, heirs and devisees of Estaban Ramos, deceased, to Elias F. Valdovinos, Railroad Addition to Madras, Block 11, Lots 1 and 2, $185,000

• Wade Sterrett to Jefferson County, Township 10, Range 13, Section 28, $425,000

• Keith E. Ashby to Sarah M. Bergstrom, Township 12, Range 13, Section 28, Parcel A and Section 29, Parcel B, $175,000

• Kevin and Toni France to Nancy P. and Gary L. Popp, Crooked River Ranch No. 10, Lot 260, $161,500

• Adam V. Bauer to Wayne Glass Jr. and Ashley Glass, Crooked River Ranch No. 7, Lot 210, $216,000

• Michael A. and Shannon T. Neal to Wai M. and Kathleen A. Lee, Township 12, Range 11, Section 2, $400,000

• Sean M. Cease to Kelsey, Ilene M. and Richard Kraxberger, Bitterbrush Ridge, Phase 1, Block 3, Lot 3, $218,800

• Kathy Russell to Tana Osborn, Crooked River Ranch No. 8, Lot 116, $229,900

• Arbor Builders LLC to Jarven W. and Janell Dyer, Kinkade Crossing, Phase 1, Lot 14, $209,224

• Agustin Bustamante Trujillo to Michael L. and Kevin D. Tompkins, Township 11, Range 13, Section 12, $175,000

• Travis R. Brown to Andrea M. Brown, Culver Heights No. 5, Lot 81, $245,000

• Wilson Property Investments LLC to Royal Oaks On Homewood LLC, Township 11, Range 16, Sections 15, Parcels 1 and 2 and Section 22, Parcels 3 and 4, $1,060,000

Deschutes County

• Joe E. and Judith A. Clark to Mark, Lisa, Matthew, Stacie, Joseph and Zeitel Zachary, Brightenwood Estates, Lot 9, Block 2, $232,500

• Jacob C. Firkus, trustee of the Mary Sue Firkus Revocable Trust, and Gary A. and Rita M. Davidson, to WEEE Properties LLC, Township 18, Range 12, Section 4, $450,000

• Jeffrey D. Spath to Todd C. and Roberta A. Johnson, trustees of the Todd C. Johnson Revocable Trust and the Roberta A. Johhson Revocable Trust, East Bluff, Lot 7, Block 1, $425,000

• Kristine L. Moore, trustee of the Moore Family 2006 Revocable Trust, to Tabitha K. Onder, Paulina Peaks, Phase 2, Lot 21, $285,000

• James R. and James T. Hammer to Claire Ruddenklau, Romaine Village, Lot 17, Block 2, $168,000

• Gary K. and Diane E. Rodgers to Jacob A. Roe-Bauer, Sunpointe, Phase 2, Lot 13, $272,000

• Pensco Trust Co., custodian FBO for Natalie Daptrile IRA, to Gabriel E. Rosenthal, Meerkat Meadows, Lot 7, Block 3, $262,000

• Brigitte J. Robillard to Christopher M. Burford, Valleyview, Lot 76, $300,000

• Gregory M. and Susan L. Hall to John C. and Elizbeth C. Armstrong, Darnel Estates, Phase 1, Lot 16, $425,000

• John S. and Christine R. Mcleod to Melissa Lopez, Maria DeLaLuz Lopez Vargas and Eloy Lopez, Gleneden 2, Lot 25, $307,000

• Zachary L., Pamila J. and Johnie L. Gogenola to Anthony H. Anaya, Willows, Phase 1, Lot 18, $265,000

• Michael L. and Jeanine T. Main to Trevor Main, Lake Park Estates, Lot 2, Block 3, $210,000

• Toney Construction Co. LLC to John D. and Blake W. Mills, Alpenglow Estates South, Lot 9, $429,900

• Quality Loan Service Corp. of Washington to Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp., Brightenwood Estates 3, Lot 12, Block 7, $296,594

• Caldera Springs Village LLC to Chiman R. and Prafulla C. Patel, trustees of the Patel Family Trust, Caldera Springs, Phase 3, Lot 37, $697,000

• Clayton H. and Melodee D. Storey, trustees of the Storey Revocable Trust, to Regina S. McClard, Kenwood, Lots 13 and 14, Block 11, $298,000

• Daryl and Juanita Hager to Anthony L. and Wanda S. DeFoe, Oregon Water Wonderland, Unit 2, Lot 3, Block 39, $425,000

• Jeffrey L. and Lynn M, Eicher to Jeffery G. and Tracie Foliose, Township 18, Range 13, Section 9, $412,000

• Matt and Alyssa Osborne to Clifford and Holly Fleshman, Cascade Vista PUD, Lot 43, $315,000

• Goldy Ranches LLC to Matthew and Rachael Juarez, Township 16, Range 11, Sections 21 and 22, $500,000

• Steven N. Moe and Janice M. Mahloch to Patti D. Siegner, trustee of the Patti D. Siegner Trust, Braeburn, Phase 1, Lot 67, $323,000

• Goldy Ranches LLC to Matthew and Rachael Juarez, Township 16, Range 11, Section 22, $400,000

• Klaas and Leslie R. Veenstra to Geri T. Garami, Homestead Second Phase, Lot 16, Block 1, $445,000

• Hayden Homes LLC to Sarah Keeton, Village at Cold Springs, Phase 3, Lot 152, $361,390

• Keith R. Iverson, trustee of the Iverson Family Trust, to Barry J. Greenwood, Ridge at Eagle Crest 15, Lot 24, $415,000

• Donald and Mary Liebman to George and Jay Schofhauser, Tetherow, Phase 3, Lot 141, $2,045,000

• Stephen Woodard to Ricardo Orazetti, Townsite of Laidlaw, Lots 10-15, Block 13, $240,000

• Justin C. and Katelyn H. Ashby to David N. Burkett, North Mountain View Estates, Lot 36, $434,000

• Janine Curtis to Christopher J. Scharpf, River Terrace Addition to Bend, Lot 6, Block 2, $525,000

• Stephanie Donovan to Dan A. Rock, Brian C. Beard and Brooke M. Rock, Deschutes, Lot 12, Block 9, $685,000

• Nathan L. and Lindsey A. McAlpine to Eric M. and Dyan M. Sultzer, Bend Golf Club Addition, Lot 3, $374,900

• Rebecca A. Cobb to Christopher and Timberlee Lakey, High Country Estates, Lot 1, Block 1, $395,000

• Stonewater Development Inc. to Pahlisch Homes Inc., Stonegate PUD Phase 4, Lot 158, $246,782

• Stonewater Development Inc. to Pahlisch Homes Inc., Stonegate PUD, Phase 4, Lot 153, $274,010

• Pahlisch Homes Inc. to Cheryl J. McAdams, Stonegate PUD, Phase 4, Lot 153, $359,950

• Pahlisch Homes Inc. to Thomas W. and Becky A. Pape, Stonegate PUD, Phase 4, Lot 158, $324,450

• Michael E. Johnson and Susan L. Matschner to Stephen and Gertrude Sargent, East Meadow Homesite Section, Lot 4, $635,000

• Jonathan F. Shipman to Katrina E. Simanski, Oakview, Phase 5, Lot 2, $389,000

• Arch Holding Co. LLC to Timothy W. and Karen R. Zacharias, Fieldstone Crossing PUD, Phases 3 and 4, Lot 145, $289,900

• JKC LLC to Marcia L. Medler, Hidden Hills, Phase 1, Lot 7, $345,000

• Jeffrey C. and Tara B. Seymour to Scott Lebus and Susannah Wise, trustees of the SSM Revocable Trust, Bend Park, Lot 15, Block 85, $325,000

• Thomas R. Hunter to Scott Lebus and Susannah Wise, trustees of the SSM Revocable Trust, Falcon Ridge, Lot 3, $272,000

• Pahlisch Homes at Triple Ridge LLC to Rebecca Cobb, Triple Ridge, Phase 1, Lot 46, $289,950

• Keith W. Hartley to Matthew Suydam and Darcy Witzel-Suydam, View Ridge, Lot 2, $350,000

• John C. and Donna L. Weekley to Jason and Katherine W. Eggert, Awbrey Park, Phase 3, Lot 122, $735,000

• Sisters Commercial III LLC to Two Gales LLC, Township 15, Range 10, Section 9, $775,000

• JanMarie O’Grady to Devin and Lauren Jensen, Tara View Estates, Lot 7, Block 1, $360,700

• Corey T. and Marcy K. Harrison to Elizabeth A. Eastwood, Fieldstone, Lot 8, $240,000

• Dane S. and Rachel A. Seitz to Andrew T. Ziegwied and Jane L. Sparks, Desert Skies, Phases 3-5, Lot 51, $424,000

• Christopher H. Bartley to Jordan A. Dupuis and Thomas J. Christensen II, Deschutes River Recreation Homesites, Unit 2, Lot 11, Block 17, $342,800

• Darcelle J. Chiesa to Panna and Pravin Patel, Canyon Park, Lot 1, Block 4, $282,500

• Lars Erik J. Pajunen to Jeffrey L. Milnes and Julie K. Woods, Anderson Acres, Lot 5, $500,000

• R. Dean and Wanda J. Nyquist, trustees of the Nyquist Trust, to Russell M. and Kimberly A. Laustsen, Sunset West Second Addition, Lot 12, Block 2, $409,000

• Derek Campbell to Andrew M. and Kerry E. Coughlin, Staats Addition, Lot 2, Block 14, $422,000

• Jason E. MacNeil to Denise Sevigny, Tanglewood, Lot 27, Block 12, $359,000

• Lisa Kuettle to Jesse K. and Sarah B.K. Bolling, Tumalo Rim, Lot 7, Block 2, $500,000

• John P. Breeden II and Danielle Moss to Jonnie D. Chiesa, Foxborough, Phase 4, Lot 210, $299,900

• Lands Bend Corp. to Franklin Brothers LLC, South Deerfield Park, Lot 32, $298,390

• Franklin Brothers LLC to Greta L. and Chad A. Bryce, South Deerfield Park, Lot 32, $298,390

• Fashion Farm LLC to Toby and Amy Bunce, Township 16, Range 11, Section 34, $607,000

• Hayden Homes LLC to Debra Toburen, Bailey, Lot 23, $299,903

• Michael D. and Cheryl L. Barkley, trustees of the Michael & Cheryl Barkley Revocable Trust, to Mark Dunlop, trustee of the Dunlop Family Trust, Indian Ford Ranch Homes Plat No. 1, Lot 1, Block 2, $535,000

• James H. Stewart III, Kristine E. Stewart and James H. Stewart II to Timothy R. and Andrea K. Pieters, Fairhaven Phase 6, Lot 18, $265,000

• Gui Whan Choi and Karen Yongja Choi to Karen J. Fryling, Parks at Broken Top, Phase 5, Lot 196, $575,000

• RG Construction & Associates LLC to Daniel E. and Nancy M. Rackleff, Diamond Bar Ranch, Phase 4, Lot 165, $298,450

• John H. Harlow to Gretchen B. Kondylis, Providence, Phase 6, Lot 20, Block 4, $345,900

• Empire Construction & Development LLC to Thomas L. Poel, Highland Village, Lot 18, $489,900

• David Magers and Wendy Wilsey-Magers to Scott A. Elms, Township 17, Range 14, Section 26, $340,000

• Toney Construction Co. LLC to Justin S. and Katherine A. Bradbury, Alpenglow Estates South, Lot 5, $385,197

• Juanita E. Erkenbeck to Pamela Kenneally, Clear Sky Estates, Lot 11, Block 2, $245,000

• Rogers West Construction LLC to Anita Harriman Matteson, Oakview, Phases 11, 12 and 14, Lot 19, $315,000

• Stephanie A. West to Gary Walter, Hidden Glen, Phase 3, Lot 27, $400,000

• Lazy River Ventures LLC to Joanne K. Keesee, Lazy River West, Lot 1, Block 3, $150,000

• Deryl J. and Kathryn A. Ferguson, trustees of the Kathryn A. Ferguson Living Trust, to Mathew and Deborah Diamond, Equestrian Meadows, Phase 2, Lot 13, Block 2, $640,000

• Danny Petrie and Summit Construction to Thomas A. and Susan L. Leuthauser, Ridge at Eagle Crest 39, Lot 33, $600,000

• Lazy River Ventures LLC to Nicholas Culley Lane, Township 20, Range 11, Sections 19 and 30, $197,500

• 291 Bluff Investments LLC to Marjorie Meret-Carmen, trustee of the Marjorie Meret-Carmen Revocable Trust, Atrium at the Old Mill Condominium, Lot A, $699,000

• Jeffery J. and Cristina M. Pickens to Rachel Henderson, Westerly 2, Lot 12, $405,000

• Riley and Jennifer Chan to Megan J. Swindells, Cottages at NorthWest Crossing, Lot 9, $442,000

• Tammy M. Treas to David M. Bowen, Tall Pines, Lot 2, Block 5, $300,000

• Teresa Tompos to Lori Tompos and Daniel Marshall, Sunpointe, Phase 1, Lot 17, $150,000

• Hummingbird Fund LLC to Gary G. and Shannon M. Gaston, Deschutes, Lots 7 and 18, Block 13, $425,000

• Richard A. and Charlotte R. Herz to Kristen K. Piedra, Golf Course Homesite 11th Addition, Lot 174, $415,000

• Gary S. and Pamela M. Funchess to Joseph Ransom, trustee of the Joseph Ransom Trust, NorthWest Crossing, Phases 2 and 3, Lot 64, $655,000

• Hayden Homes LLC to Jeffrey J. and Cristina M. Pickens, Westerly 2, Lot 3, $530,990

• Hayden Homes LLC to Geoff W. and Kellene S. Hays, Rosengarth Estates, Phases 1-3, Lot 33, $322,692

• Nicholas A. and Emily A. Dispaltro to Reed and Kaitlin Brenneman, Bridges at Shadow Glen, Phase 1, Lot 40, $525,000

• Hayden Homes LLC to William G. and Martha R. Lannan, Lannan Family Trust, Pettigrew Place, Phase 3, Lot 38, $305,000

• Gene H. Nesbitt, trustee of the Nesbitt Living Trust, to Carolyn S. Nesbitt, trustee of the Nesbitt Living Trust, Pheasant Hill, Lot 12, Block 2, $155,000

• Christopher Orlando and Sharon Barney-Orlando, trustees of the Orlandos Living Trust, and the Orlando 401K Plan, to Lucas H. and Makenzie T. Boskovich, Village at Cold Springs, Lot 4, $312,000

• Erick D. and Monica R. Banks to Tyler Clikeman and Tianna Hurtado, Woodcrest, Phases 1 and 2, Lot 27, $344,000

• Angie Kemper to Mollie A. Chaudet and Curtis D. Juhl, Township 15, Range 12, Section 25, $720,000

• Palmer Orchard LLC to Jeffrey S. Ashley, Orchard Hill, Lot 30, $432,150

• Pahlisch Homes at Triple Ridge LLC to John P. and Jami L. Chesebro, Triple Ridge, Phase 1, Lot 28, $382,335

• Signature Homebuilders LLC to Richard B. Miller, Woodward Highlands, Lot 3, $372,000

• Craig A. and Heather A. Lee to Bradford C. Dorsay, McCall Landing, Phase 1, Lot 48, $350,000

• Robert C. and Deborah A. Schluter to Jonathan and Caroline Poole, Shevlin Ridge, Phase 2, Lot 71, $729,900

• Hayden Homes LLC to Jason J. and Erica C. Pierce, Bailey, Lot 27, $401,110

• William R.S. Reed, trustee of the Ryan S. Reed Revocable Trust, to Glenn and Katherine Halvorson, Village at Cold Springs, Phase 4, Lot 107, $365,000

• Susan A. Johnson, trustee of the Johnson Family Revocable Living Trust, to Rebecca M. Sokol and Fernando Aleu, Pine Meadow Village, Phase 4, Lot 130, $810,000

• Timothy J. and Kimberly A. Fitzsimmons to Kathleen A. Ott, Red Bar Estates, Phase 1, Lot 18, $263,000

• Michael G. and Geralyn J. Ingalls to Lori B. Andrews, Ridge at Eagle Crest 49, Lot 100, $330,000

• Cloudcrest Homes LLC to Stuart S. and Robin J. Gaunt, Eastridge, Lot 10, $398,451

• Cloudcrest Homes LLC to Kenneth R. and Roxanne M. Griffin, Eastridge, Lot 27, $421,002

• JD Neel Construction Inc. to Paul V. and Laurie S. Martinez, trustees of the Martinez Living Trust, Forked Horn Butte, Lot 28, $542,500

• Gregory L. Overton to Rachel M. Hardwick, Terrango Glen East, Phase 1, Lot 17, $425,000

• Anthony Amadio to Joel Stayer, Township 16, Range 12, Section 8, $650,000

• Robert Kemp and Janet Foliano-Kemp to Ryan N. Dillon and Kailyn Hopper, Partition Plat 2008-25, Lot 1, $472,000

• Stonewater Development Inc. to Pahlisch Homes Inc., Stonegate PUD, Phase 4, Lot 179, $344,066

• Candice Forsett, personal representative of the estate of John Lewis, to Mel P. Sherbourne, Glacier View First Addition, Lot 14, Block 2, $213,980

• Dave Hasenoehrl Homes LLC to Kenneth C. and Linda G. Holllemon, trustees of the Kenneth C. & Linda G. Hollemon Joint Trust, Three Pines Ridge, Lot 11, $255,000

• Kenneth D. and Lyla J. Leitner, trustees of the Doyle G. Leitner Non-Exempt QTip Trust, the Kenneth Doyle Leitner and Lyla Joyce Leitner Revocable Trust, to Dennis Hruby, Deschutes River Recreation Homesites Unit 9, Part 1, Lot 19, Block 41, $165,000

• Lands Bend Corp to Franklin Brothers LLC, Gannon Point Lot 23, $315,000

• Franklin Brothers LLC to Janet S. Foliano-Kemp, Gannon Point, Lot 23, $315,000

• Kinglet Investments LLC to Bryan L. and Sarah A. Dornon, Lazy River South, Lot 49, Block 3, $550,000

• Deschutes Mountain Properties LLC to Wayne R. Kovacs and Roberta Shapiro Kovacs, Wheeler Ranch, Phase 2, Lot 45, $224,000

• Thomas A. and Claire M. Ped, trustees of the Thomas A. Ped & Claire M. Ped Living Trust, to Tom B. and Joan D. Henry, trustees of the Tom B. Henry & Joan D. Henry Living Trust, Fairway Point Village 1, Lot 21, Block 2, $885,000

• Conrad J. and Mary A. Skiba, trustees of the Conrad J. Skiba Trust to Kimberlun D. Fowler, Awbrey Butte Homesites, Phase 23, Lot 36, Block 18, $282,750

• Philip J. and Linda R. Jacobus to Jason and Zoe Arnold, Plateau Estates, Lot 1, Block 5, $475,000

• Melissa S. and Terrance J. Riverman to Michael J. and Barbara M. Cotton, Township 18, Range 12, Section 3, $362,500

• Nathan F. Smith, representative, to U.S. Bank NA, trustee of the Holders of the JP Morgan Mortgage Trust 2007-S2, The Bluffs at River Bend, Phases 3 and 4, Lot 20, $621,000

• Patricia D. Szopiak to Grant A. Brownhill, Golden Butte, Phase 1, Lot 25, $510,000

• Sean M. and Alicia R. Odell to Ismael and Sara Martinez, Eagles Landing, Lot 59, $355,000

• Lorita R. Wilson to Melina M. Fitzpatrick, Cascade Village PUD, Lot 8, $430,000

• John A. Morton and Marci L. Taylor-Morton to Carolyn F. Thomas, NorthWest Crossing, Phase 8, Lot 411, $640,000

• Debra F. Crabtree and Darwin L. Crabtree Sr., to Paula and David A. Cameron. trustees of the Paula Cameron Living Trust, Deschutes River Crossing, Phase 2, Lot 36, $280,288

• Beth L. and Jeremy G. Guy to Scott Pickert, Wishing Well, Phase 5 and 6, Lot 3, $312,500

• BCI Coca-Cola Bottling Co. of Los Angeles, successor in interest to Coca-Cola Bottling Co. of Oregon, a division of Ore-Cal Coca-Cola Bottling Co., to Swire Pacific Holdings Inc., Brinson Industrial Park, Lots 2 and 3, $865,102

• James A. and Sally A. Swanson to Michael Snell and Peter L. and Lynda Snell, trustees of Snell Living Trust, Mountain Village East 2, Lot 2, Block 5, $620,150

• Kent D. and Mary Ann Vallier to Lorita R. Wilson, Ironstone, Lot 6, $334,900

• Stonewater Development Inc. to Pahlish Homes Inc., Stonegate PUD, Phase 4, Lot 160, $273,555

• Hayden Homes LLC to Janet Moore-Fierar and George Fierar, Cascade Heights, Phases 4 and 5, Lot 82, $355,785

• Bradley S. and Kindra J. Hakala to Beth L. and Jeremy G. Guy, Partition Plat 2007-18, Lot 1, $499,000

• Stonewater Development Inc. to Pahlisch Homes Inc., Stonegate PUD, Phase 4, Lot 154, $249,989

• Pahlisch Homes Inc. to Larry Bauer and Janet Freeman-Bauer, Stonegate PUD, Phase 4, Lot 160, $365,000

• Pahlisch Homes Inc. to Larry and Kristi Luke, trustees of the Luke Family Trust, Stonegate PUD, Phase 4, Lot 154, $319,950

• Hayden Homes LLC to Dawn M. and Paul M. Sabins and Richard W. and Eleanor R. Weiss, Cascade Heights, Phases 4 and 5, Lot 49, $324,190

• Stone Bridge Homes NW LLC to Roy A. Ruiz, Northpointe, Phases 4 and 5, Lot 168, $427,900

• Nancy H. Pennell to Joan Lapham, trustee of the Joan Lapham Living Trust, NorthWest Crossing, Phase 17, Lot 775, $590,000

• Sherry Stodola Rapport to Lisa c. Cole, Higher Ground, Phase 3, Lot 7, $298,000

• Kendall P. and Bonnie K. Jones to Jeremy Gillam and Ayla R. Duyn, Julina Park, Lot 51, $347,000

• David M. Metzger, and Laura Erickson Metzger, trustees of the David M. Metzger Revocable Trust and the Laura Erickson Metzger Revocable Living Trust, to Don and Linda Hutt, Township 15, Range 11, Section 31, $535,000

• Craig M. and Renee D. Jones to Brett and Danielle Pulliam, Morningstar, Lot 2, Block 1, $464,500

• 3 Sisters Partners LLC to Yelas Developments Inc., Clearpine, Phase 1, Lot 12, $592,500

• Jennifer L. Coughlin to Christine M. Telfer, Mountain High, Lot 7, Block 7, $499,000

• Kevin R. and Susan M. Jones, trustees of the Kevin & Susan Jones Family Trust, to Sarah J. Marlowe, Tollgate Third Addition, Lot 132, $407,500

• Leeroy and Judy F. Dials, trustees of the Leeroy & Judy Dials Trust, to Mary B. Robinson, Riverrim PUD, Phase 1, Lot 107, $464,900

• Victor T. Cacan to Melissa and Jennifer Dela-Cruz-Blow, Edgewood South, Lot 1, Block 2, $321,000

• BDC Farmington Reserve LLC to Kendrick Scott, Farmington Reserve, Lot 48, $346,900

• U.S. Bank NA, trustee of the Philip H. & Pearl Freeman Revocable Trust to Jerry O. and Deborah A. Bryant, Foxborough Phase 6, Lot 294, $430,000

• Daniel J. Dillard to Kristan N. and Alexis G. Hale, Westbrook Village, Phase 1, Lot 35, $339,000

• Shelly Swanson tp Richard D. and Denise L. Chick, Cascade Village PUD, Lot 22, $415,000

• Scott H. Oakley to Gary Everett and Joan Steelhammer, Partition Plat 2013-5, Lot 2, $720,000

• Antoinette Vanavichai to Nathaniel Harelson, Deschutes River Recreation Homesites, Unit 8, Part 2, Lot 10, Block 90, $218,000

• Hayden Homes LLC to Christopher and Lara Gabriel, Cascade Heights, Phases 1 and 2, Lot 12, $444,965

• Dietlind Johnson, trustee of the Exemption Trust for the Johnson Family Intervivos Trust, to Joseph C. and Luisa A. Benevento, Higher Ground, Lot 6, $283,000

• Alan J. and Wendy V. Holzman to Sharon E. Karr and Michael D. Macon, Buck Run Second Addition, Lot 43, $185,000

• Margaret Van Thiel to Adela Canja Autry, Mountain Village East 1, Lot 7, Block 4, $373,000

• Edward and Sylvia J.P. Escobar to Victor T. Cacan, Valleyview, Lot 40, $285,000

• Keats C. and April L. McGonigal to Bryce D. and Grace C. Campbell, Cloud 9 Estates, Lot 9, $382,000

• Robert J. and Arleigh L. Santoro to Mark C. Treas Sr. and Tammy M. Treas, Newberry Estates, Phase 2, Lot 39, Block 13, $220,000

• Tracie A. Follose to Alicia C. and John A. Wise, Deschutes River Woods, Lot 4, Block HH, $270,000

• Bridges at Shadow Glen LLC to Pahlisch Homes Inc., Bridges at Shadow Glen, Phases 4B, 5 and 6, Lots 344 and 386, $231,000

• Kimberly A. Wilkerson to Lon A. and Wendy Moulder, Partition Plat 1994-41, Lot 2, $395,000

• Katherine Smith to Judith I. Fallow, trustee of the Judith I. Fallow Trust, Village at Cold Springs, Phase 2, Lot 68, $240,000

• Thomas R. and Linda R. Sifferman, trustees of the Sifferman Living Trust, to Leslie K. Myll, Broken Top, Phases 1C and 1D, Lot 20, $659,000

• Mary K. Fitzsimons to Chaz Moon-Reed, Deschutes River Woods, Lot 44, Block GGG, $327,000

• Charlene M. Halsey to Eric M. Pashia and Erica C. Simpson, Northpointe, Phase 3, Lot 113, $284,900

• Andy Roof to Wyeast Real Estate LLC, Township 17, Range 12, Section 8, $309,758

• Katherine E. Carmichael, trustee of the Katherine E. Carmichael Revocable Trust, to James H. and Melanie J. Reynolds, Eagle Crest 13, Lot 12, $549,900

• Nathan F. Smith, representative, to Reverse Mortgage Solutions Inc., Sage Meadow Addition to Indian Ford Ranch, Lot 15, Block 3, $499,387

• Ritchell Holdings LLC to Sarah Wannemaker, Reindeer Woods, Lot 2, Block 2, $211,000

• Jessica Fairchild Clements to Stormy M. Beach and Kristina A. Van Alstine, Village Pointe, Phases 2 and 3, Lot 82, $246,500

• Thomas L. Bunch and Sydney L. Bunch, trustee of The Bunch Family Trust, to Richard R. and Heidi F. Tremblay, trustees of the Tremblay Living Trust, Tollgate First Addition, Lot 50, $465,000

• Christopher P. and Carrie L. Scott to Gary J. and Susan Gunnell, Mountain Pines PUD, Phases 4 and 5, Lot 62, $482,000

• Gary D. and Deborah A. Trent, trustees of the Gary & Deborah Trent Joint Trust, to Charles J. and Benjamin J. and Melissa A. Snell, Township 15, Range 12, Section 13, $950,000

19164616